Home
   



2018 CHAMPIONSHIP TEAMS

ONLY TEAMS LISTED BELOW MAY FISH THE CLASSIC.
If your team or division is not listed and you believe this is an error please contact your director.

Teams listed below have qualified for the Championship. Entries must be received by the entry deadline 2/10/18.
After the entry deadline if a full field has not been reached additional teams may be moved up the list to fill open positions.


BTC= Bassmaster Team Championship. If you are not registered for the BTC you may include
a $30 check and form with your entry. Please visit this page to print form. HERE

 

QL

ANGLER1

ANGLER2

DIVISION

REG

OPT

DD

BTC

1

FRANK MONNETT

CHUCK SABIA

BRAIDWOOD

2

DAVE SANDERS

PETE BANACH

BRAIDWOOD

3

DAVID BERENS

ALEC BERENS

BRAIDWOOD

4

NICK STUEDEMANN

MATT LEIMBACH

BRAIDWOOD

5

MARK STEWART

BRETT WYSOCK

BRAIDWOOD

6

ADAM SETTELMYER

ROBERT POINTER

BRAIDWOOD

7

BILL SABADOR

TODD NEAL

BRAIDWOOD

8

STEVE MORRISON

ERIK QUICK

BRAIDWOOD

9

DANNY CHILDRESS

JESSIE CHILDRESS

BRAIDWOOD

10

RICH RASMUSSEN

RICK RASMUSSEN

BRAIDWOOD

11

BRANDON SCHMOHE

JAKE BEGLER

BRAIDWOOD

12

LOU ESKEW

JASON ESKEW

BRAIDWOOD

13

TONY COOK

SEAN COOK

BRAIDWOOD

14

D.J. RAGAN

JAKE SCHULTZ

BRAIDWOOD

WC1

DAVID BARNEY

MATHEW SHEPARD

BRAIDWOOD

WC2

MIKE HART

TOM GAWCZYNSKI

BRAIDWOOD

1

JOSH JACKSON

LUKE ESTEL

CEDAR LAKE

2

CHARLEY GLIDEWELL

LONNIE SADLER

CEDAR LAKE

3

HUNTER GROUNDS

TYSON SHOOT

CEDAR LAKE

4

JERRY GRAMMER JR

ANTHONY FERRANTO

CEDAR LAKE

5

COLLIN CHILDERS

SHAUN DILTZ

CEDAR LAKE

6

GARIN STAPLETON

COLIN BRAVE

CEDAR LAKE

7

CRAIG NICHOLSON

RODNEY NICHOLSON

CEDAR LAKE

8

JAMIE TELLOR

JOHN TELLOR

CEDAR LAKE

WC1

CHRIS CLUTTS

TREY TOPP

CEDAR LAKE

WC2

ARTHUR PILSNER

ALEX PILSNER

CEDAR LAKE

1

RICK FRY

TRAVIS ALCOCK

CHOICE

2

ART HUNT

BRANDY HUNT

CHOICE

3

STEVE MUI

ALEX PERIC

CHOICE

4

GEORGE TAYLOR

ALLEN FAVATA

CHOICE

X

X

X

X

5

AUSTIN STACK

CODY STACK

CHOICE

6

JIM BUDDE

LUKE BUDDE

CHOICE

7

BUD SMART

DAVE COFFING

CHOICE

8

BRENNON MCCORD

GABE JELLEY

CHOICE

9

TOM OXFORD

CARL PICKERING

CHOICE

10

LANCE DASENBROCK

SHANE HASLETT

CHOICE

11

AARON HOCHSTEDLER

RODNEY ELLIS

CHOICE

12

CHRIS LARKINS

MARK GARNER

CHOICE

13

GLEN DALTON

RUSTY ROSENTHAL

CHOICE

14

ERIC FOISTER

DONALD DAVIS

CHOICE

15

JEFF HARRELL

JAMES WILSON

CHOICE

16

DAVID SHERMAN

RANDALL STELLA

CHOICE

17

BRIAN TSCHUDY

LISA RAINEY

CHOICE

18

EDWARD HELF

CHAD SCHUSTER

CHOICE

19

JON BAKER

JOEL MEMMER

CHOICE

20

JOHN WRIGHT

STEVE ENGLUM

CHOICE

21

TED MCCLINTOCK

JEFF PONTIUS

CHOICE

22

BILL OLSON

KENNEDY GREAR

CHOICE

23

SCOTT SCHEICH

SCOTT KENNEDY

CHOICE

24

NICK HAMMOND

PATRICK KAUFMANN

CHOICE

25

RAY TURNER

MATTHEW JONES

CHOICE

26

GORDON SMITH

MIKE CROWDEN

CHOICE

27

GREG ROBINSON

BARNEY MOORE

CHOICE

28

DEJUAN WEBB

BILL CASEY

CHOICE

29

BRUCE PAWOLA

KEVIN PAWOLA

CHOICE

30

KEITH NEMCEK

GAGE ELDER

CHOICE

31

FRED COLEMAN

BRIAN COLEMAN

CHOICE

32

TERRY BLUME

BRIAN BLUME

CHOICE

33

MICHAEL JONES

CHRIS HAUB

CHOICE

34

ERIN MCCORMICK

JARROD MCCORMICK

CHOICE

35

TIMOTHY SCHROEDER

MARK WALLACE

CHOICE

36

KERRY BETZ

STEVE RALLS

CHOICE

37

ADAM BARNARD

LES BARNARD

CHOICE

38

WALLY KERNS

TRAVIS KERNS

CHOICE

39

STEVE MARSHALL

DOUG MEALY

CHOICE

40

BRANDON STEVENS

TOBY VERTEIN

CHOICE

41

JOHN BESTUL

JUSTIN BORSKI

CHOICE

42

CHARLIE EISERT

JAY ZIEGLER

CHOICE

43

JAY WITVOET JR

DAKOTA WENDT

CHOICE

44

CLYDE HANSON

ROBERT EICKSTEIN

CHOICE

45

LONNIE BOWLIN

LUCAS LEVANTI

CHOICE

46

BOB HUGHEY

STEVE RAMEY

CHOICE

47

TOM HEINTZ

RICK WILLIAMS

CHOICE

48

DOUG VANDERWALL

MURPHY MEISS

CHOICE

49

JASON BARBER

CORY SINGLETARY

CHOICE

50

RON JOHNSON

RICK NORRIS

CHOICE

51

RYAN HUDSON

MIKE HUDSON

CHOICE

52

BRETT ANDERSON

MIKE ANDERSON

CHOICE

53

JASON GOSS

MARK COMPTON

CHOICE

54

KENNY FARMER

MISSY FARMER

CHOICE

55

ROB BUHLMAN

ROBERT REED

CHOICE

56

TYCIAN HANSON 2

TYCIAN HANSON

CHOICE

57

JOE GEMMELL JR

MATT JANULIS

CHOICE

58

TYLER NEAL

BRANDEN HAMMONDS

CHOICE

59

DUSTY LEPERE

BRIAN GASS

CHOICE

60

BRIAN MCCARTER

JASON FOWLER

CHOICE

61

SHANNON KORANDO

RON KORANDO

CHOICE

62

DAVID KEEFER

TYLER JOHNSON

CHOICE

63

DOUG BATES

RICHARD ARMSTONG

CHOICE

64

BOBBY DAVIS

STEVE ALLISON

CHOICE

65

STEVEN BRESSLER

CHRIS WEISS

CHOICE

66

DAVID THOMPSON

SCOTTY EDWARDS

CHOICE

67

TRAVIS COCKBURN

CRAIG COWAN

CHOICE

68

MIKE WEICHBROD

KYLE KIELISZEWSKI

CHOICE

1

ERIC RASMUSSEN

JOHN FRUGO

FOX CHAIN

2

CHRIS GROH

JIMMY SCHMIEL

FOX CHAIN

3

JOE MAZZUCCA

MIKE SCHIAVONE

FOX CHAIN

4

ROGER FERGUSON

TOM BEHOF

FOX CHAIN

WC1

RON RZADZKI

RYAN RZADZKI

FOX CHAIN

1

CLIFTON COBB

CHRIS MCWHIRTER

INDIANA

2

TIM RODENBARGER

BRAD ZELLERS

INDIANA

3

JIM HAN

WADE COHAGEN

INDIANA

4

BRIAN ROTHROCK

DIRK RYAN

INDIANA

5

JOHN CULLUM

ADAM WRIGHT

INDIANA

6

MATTHEW CREIGHTON

BRIAN CREIGHTON

INDIANA

7

DENNIS WALDRON

CHRIS HALE

INDIANA

8

MARK RANDOLPH

ALAN RUTAN

INDIANA

9

GEORGE DIEHL

COREY DIEHL

INDIANA

10

RAY DREW

BRANDON DOWNAM

INDIANA

11

JACOB IRELAND

BAILEY ROTHROCK

INDIANA

12

DON AMSDEN

ED OILAR

INDIANA

13

ART KERNS

CLIFFORD KERNS

INDIANA

14

CHRIS SCHULTZ

JIM RENFROW

INDIANA

W1

JASON VANCE

ROGER MIKELS

INDIANA

W2

KYLE NEED

JIM WILSON

INDIANA

W3

KEVIN HYSONG

OTIS BAUMGARDT

INDIANA

1

LARRY ECKERT

JOHN KIM

INDIANAPOLIS

2

CHRIS GLOVER

JEFF HAMPTON

INDIANAPOLIS

3

BARRY GRIDER

JASON KISER

INDIANAPOLIS

4

TIM COE

BROOK JOHNSON

INDIANAPOLIS

5

ERIC GATES

BRANDON NEWMAN

INDIANAPOLIS

6

RICHARD FERGUSON

JASON FERGUSON

INDIANAPOLIS

7

HINK HINKLE

JOHN RAINES

INDIANAPOLIS

8

TONY ARDIZZONE

BRANDON MCDONALD

INDIANAPOLIS

9

JASON PICKETT

ED ROBERTS

INDIANAPOLIS

10

FRED FELIX

JEFF WEHNER

INDIANAPOLIS

11

MIKE BOTOS

JOSHUA RAY

INDIANAPOLIS

12

JUSTIN RUSHER

BRIAN BAIR

INDIANAPOLIS

13

JIM MCWHIRTER

ROD COFFING

INDIANAPOLIS

14

NATHAN REDMAN

JACOB SPENCER

INDIANAPOLIS

15

KEVIN ALLEN

CHRIS RHODES

INDIANAPOLIS

16

BRIAN BUTCHER

JASON KRIEG

INDIANAPOLIS

17

DAVE OVERSTREET

AARON OVERSTREET

INDIANAPOLIS

18

WAYNE BOND

DALE BRAND

INDIANAPOLIS

WC1

DANNY SPRATT

DAVID WARRUM

INDIANAPOLIS

WC2

RANDY BUCHANAN

BRIAN BUCHANAN

INDIANAPOLIS

WC3

RICHARD HUMPHREYS

JASON UPDEGRAFF

INDIANAPOLIS

WC4

PAUL HENRY

PAUL HENRY JR

INDIANAPOLIS

1

JEFF SYKES

HANK BANYCKY

KINKAID

2

JON TEMPLETON

LES GORDON

KINKAID

3

LARRY HASTINGS JR

JOSH COPPEDGE

KINKAID

4

KEVIN RENTH

BRANDON REEDER

KINKAID

5

JEFF KOCH

KYLE KOCH

KINKAID

6

KEVIN HICKS

LUKE HICKS

KINKAID

7

BILL PICKERING

ROGER JONES

KINKAID

8

CASEY FORRESTER

RYAN POVOLISCH

KINKAID

9

TONY DOWDY JR

TONY DOWDY SR

KINKAID

11

SCOTT NEIGHBORS

LARRY LENCE

KINKAID

12

JERRY CRAWFORD

MIKE CRAWFORD

KINKAID

13

NATHAN CRAIN

MICHAEL GOLDMAN

KINKAID

WC1

ERIC CEGLINSKI

MICHAEL PHILLIPS

KINKAID

WC2

CALE BASTIEN

GREG ARNETT

KINKAID

WC3

CARL BROCKWAY

JOE SEGELHORST

KINKAID

WC4

BILL GRIFFITH

MIKE KILPATRICK

KINKAID

1

SHANNON TOIGO

GREG BERNER

LAKE EGYPT

2

CHAD SPENCE

ADDISON EGGERTSEN

LAKE EGYPT

3

JAKE ZEIGLER

ZACH ZEIGLER

LAKE EGYPT

4

TOM BURNS

MIKE MCKINNEY

LAKE EGYPT

5

STEVE SANDERS

GREG GORDEN

LAKE EGYPT

6

MARK JELLEY

DANNY CLARK

LAKE EGYPT

7

DAN SHORAGA

ADAM EGGERTSEN

LAKE EGYPT

8

ROB HICKS

JOHN BARBER

LAKE EGYPT

9

IVAN MAXWELL

BRIAN FUTCH

LAKE EGYPT

11

JAKE HURST

TRAVIS LITTLE

LAKE EGYPT

X X X

12

MARK OBRIEN

RYNE SANDERS

LAKE EGYPT

13

RYAN FLOWERS

JAKE BATHON

LAKE EGYPT

14

JUSTIN ROLAPE

KYLE HUDSON

LAKE EGYPT

16

VENSON NEWSOM

CHRIS HILL

LAKE EGYPT

17

KYLE KOCH

IAN GUNN

LAKE EGYPT

18

CLARK DAVIS

DAVID DAVIS

LAKE EGYPT

X

X

X

X

19

RICK KING

DEREK KING

LAKE EGYPT

20

CLAYTON CAMPANELLA

JOHN LAMASTERS

LAKE EGYPT

21

CLINT KENDRICK

CHAD WALL

LAKE EGYPT

22

KYLE RADAKE

ERIC NISWONGER

LAKE EGYPT

WC1

JUSTIN LAMB

FRED SCHUTTEK

LAKE EGYPT

WC2

RONNIE TAITT

ALEC TAITT

LAKE EGYPT

2

MARK HEWKIN

JERAMIE HEWKIN

LAKE GENEVA

3

WILLIAM HEIM

RICK DASKO

LAKE GENEVA

4

VAUGHN CAPASSO

CHRIS CAPASSO

LAKE GENEVA

5

JOHN DEMAY

BRANNON DALEY

LAKE GENEVA

6

JOE HUGHES

JEFF SCHREINER

LAKE GENEVA

X

X

X

X

7

ALEX BARBOUR

PAUL DRISCOLL

LAKE GENEVA

8

LANCE MARTIN

SCOTT RENFREE

LAKE GENEVA

X X

9

ROBERT STEVENSON

JOHN JOHANDES

LAKE GENEVA

10

DILAN ERATH

DAN ERATH

LAKE GENEVA

11

JIM TAEGE

SCOTT TAEGE

LAKE GENEVA

12

TYLER UTEG

TREY HARPEL

LAKE GENEVA

13

TOM GRADOWSKI

GEORGE MUDD

LAKE GENEVA

14

JOE POLLAK

BRAD WESSLING

LAKE GENEVA

15

JESSE SNOPEK

SCOTT SCHMIDT

LAKE GENEVA

X X X X

16

TIMOTHY BIRES

ROBERT FULLER

LAKE GENEVA

17

TIM BOYLE

TYLER BOYLE

LAKE GENEVA

18

JOSH PINK

BRETT YAHNKE

LAKE GENEVA

WC1

MIKE RACLAWSKI

RICH RACLAWSKI

LAKE GENEVA

WC2

ALLEN SEVERANCE

VINCE CORRADO

LAKE GENEVA

WC3

MIKE LEVANS

BRUCE BEHRNS

LAKE GENEVA

WC4

DOUG BECKER

BILL BRUNKOW

LAKE GENEVA

WC5

JIM JORGENSEN

STEVE GARCIA

LAKE GENEVA

1

CHAD SMITH

DARREN MITCHELL

LAKE MONROE

2

BRIAN FUNKHOUSER

BUCK REED

LAKE MONROE

3

JIM VANZO

BRAD EAGLIN

LAKE MONROE

4

BRAD STOGSDILL

SHAUN YORK

LAKE MONROE

5

ED BAUER

BOB GARNER

LAKE MONROE

6

MATT MCCLANAHAN

JARED OLTMAN

LAKE MONROE

WC1

DAN PENNINGTON

DAN FIELDS

LAKE MONROE

WC2

BILLY BRIERE

DAN YEAGER

LAKE MONROE

X

X

X

X

1

MARK WIESE

JARRED WILLIAMS

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

2

ANDY NEWCOMB

ROB COX

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

3

CHUCK AUSTIN

FRANK SINN

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

4

NATHAN OLIVER

BRAD DAMPF

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

5

JAY HULSEY

JAY MYERS

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

6

RANDY KRULL

ROGER KRULL

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

7

ROB BUELTMANN

BEN VERHOEF

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

8

JAY BEFFA

KEN SHEETS

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

9

NATHAN DIETIKER

SHANNON AKIN

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

10

TOM SILBER

GLENN WELLS

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

11

JEREMY DANIEL

MEL TASCHLER

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

12

BRETT GOVREAU

BEAU GOVREAU

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

13

JOE FINCH

TROY KRODINGER

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

14

BILLY MARTON

MARK CHRISCO

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

15

LEE ELLIFF

JEFF CROSSEN

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

16

JAMIE EYNARD

CHUCK CLUTTS

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

17

JASON GREIL

JEREMY GREIL

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

18

JAMES FRANK

SAM HAGAN

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

WC1

JASON KINKEL

MIKE GIULVEZAN

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

WC2

TANNER HARRY

ROBERT HARRY

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

WC3

JOE HOLTSCLAW

JAKE SHERRELL

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

WC4

FRED VOLANSKY

NICK VOLANSKY

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

WC5

NEAL FINCH

TRAVIS ROGERS

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

1

CLINT GRADELESS

JEFFREY GELLER

MICHIANA

2

BRIAN HENSLEY

KEN TUCKER

MICHIANA

3

CLINT MARLER

PHIL DURACZ

MICHIANA

4

LEE DURACZ

JEREMY BUNNELL

MICHIANA

5

KYLE SELJAN

TIM RASALA

MICHIANA

6

KYLE KASER

BRAD KASER

MICHIANA

7

JOSH BRANDENBERGER

CHASE FENNEL

MICHIANA

8

BOBBY NELSON

JOHN PRIDEMORE

MICHIANA

9

CRAIG STANLEY

BRANDON STANLEY

MICHIANA

10

GERALD DURACZ

RICKY THOMPSON

MICHIANA

WC1

KEVIN KNAPP

BRODY SOLMOS

MICHIANA

WC2

BRUCE YOUNG

KENNY FRANKS

MICHIANA

WC3

AMY KING

JAMI YOUNG

MICHIANA

1

JAMIE CURIA

NATHAN GRAVERT

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

2

KURT KAHL

MIKE FELDERMANN

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

3

ADAM CRIGGER

SCOTT CRIGGER

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

4

BILL GRETTEN

BOB WALKER

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

5

COLE ATKINSON

TANNER ATKINSON

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

6

LUKE BERRY

KOLBI REEDER

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

7

RYAN NELSON

MARK DEMPSEY

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

X

X

X

X

8

CHUCK FISER

ROGER KOOPMAN

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

9

GARY JONES

MARY JONES

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

10

JON DITTMAR

JEREMY DITTMAR

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

11

DENNIS KAYS

DAVID KAYS

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

12

BOB HUTCHCROFT

RODNEY SCHNOOR

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

13

DOC MERKIN

DON MAY

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

14

JEFF GEE

STEVE MAJEWSKI

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

15

SETH EICKERT

REECE EICKERT

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

16

JIM COMBS

SHANE TREU

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

17

ADAM BOWMAN

JAMES KELLER

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

18

BUD BORKENHAGEN

SCOTT MANCUSO

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

WC1

JESSE SIMPKINS

NATHAN EWING

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

WC2

CURT SACK

NATHAN SACK

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

WC3

PETE RIZZI

DUANE SCHWABAUER

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

WC4

STEVE IVES SR

TOM IVES

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

X X X X

WC5

ERIC MULLAN

ROBERT WIEMKEN

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

1

TED HEITSCHMIDT

JASON YEAGER

NORTH WISCONSIN

2

PETE SKIBBA

SHAWN KRUZITSKI

NORTH WISCONSIN

3

WADE STOUT

CODY SHAW

NORTH WISCONSIN

4

KYLE CARPENTER

GARY ADKINS

NORTH WISCONSIN

X

X

X

X

5

JAKE KOEBERNIK

TIM DOBBINS

NORTH WISCONSIN

6

JOSH KEENEY

GERALD MORK

NORTH WISCONSIN

7

TRAVIS SOLETSKE

BRYAN SELLEN

NORTH WISCONSIN

8

PAUL PRICKETTE

SHANNON NORDER

NORTH WISCONSIN

9

MIKE DURANT

GEORGE CRAFTS

NORTH WISCONSIN

10

DAMIEN DUFEK

KEN KRYGER

NORTH WISCONSIN

11

TYLER BUSS

SCOTT MROZINSKI

NORTH WISCONSIN

12

CODY GUYETTE

JIM KETTENHOVEN

NORTH WISCONSIN

13

SCOTT CORMIER

DAN ANDERSON

NORTH WISCONSIN

14

NOAH KRUZITSKI

DOUG KRUZITSKI

NORTH WISCONSIN

15

NICK RENIER

SCOTT STEENO

NORTH WISCONSIN

X X X

16

SCOTT KETTENHOVEN

KYLE KETTENHOVEN

NORTH WISCONSIN

17

RYAN YAEGER

JOSH WOLF

NORTH WISCONSIN

18

COREY STANCHIK

NICK BONIKOWSKE

NORTH WISCONSIN

19

JIMMY JUEL

RICH RHEIN

NORTH WISCONSIN

20

LARRY KARPIN

KEN RINGWELL

NORTH WISCONSIN

21

GREG KLUG

BRIAN CORY

NORTH WISCONSIN

WC1

BRANDON WITTIG

JOSH MUSKEVITSCH

NORTH WISCONSIN

WC2

DOUGLAS CHAPIN

KYLE CAMPBELL

NORTH WISCONSIN

WC3

DOMINIC KIRKPATRICK

TERRY BERGER

NORTH WISCONSIN

WC4

GREG WERNER

RACHEL WERNER

NORTH WISCONSIN

X

X

X

X

WC5

REED ROSSIER

KRIS HANES

NORTH WISCONSIN

X X X

WC6

BRADLY THOMA

CHAD DOBBE

NORTH WISCONSIN

1

JASON WILLBUR

JENNIFER WILLBUR

NORTHEAST MICHIGAN

2

REGGIE SHELDON JR

JEFF CROWLEY

NORTHEAST MICHIGAN

1

TIM POWELL

JOEY JEFFERY

PADUCAH

2

ANTHONY COLEMAN

THOMAS FLANARY

PADUCAH

3

DAVID CARROLL

BEN BRADFORD

PADUCAH

4

JIM BUGG

LYNN WILSON

PADUCAH

X

X

X

5

RONNIE SIRESS

DANNY YORK

PADUCAH

6

MICHAEL KAUFMAN

ERIC SIRLS

PADUCAH

1

NEIL MCCORD

STEVE SIZEMORE

REND LAKE

2

CHAD KWIATKOWSKI

MELVIN BATHON

REND LAKE

3

DENNIS HEAPE

MIKE FRISCH

REND LAKE

4

ALAN METJE

JARRED METJE

REND LAKE

5

RYAN RIDGEWAY

GW GASS

REND LAKE

6

JAMES SCHUBERT

BRYAN BAYER

REND LAKE

7

RYAN WAKEMAN

DEREK OWEN

REND LAKE

8

TRAVIS GRAHAM

ROBERT HAWKINS

REND LAKE

9

KENNETH ARNOLD

KENNY ARNOLD

REND LAKE

10

MATT SWALLS

AUSTIN SWALLS

REND LAKE

1

GREG COLEMAN

TRAVIS GILLETTE

SHELBYVILLE

2

KURT GARDNER

GLEN BATES

SHELBYVILLE

3

MARK MASON

MATT WOLFE

SHELBYVILLE

4

MATT JACKSON

MIKE JACKSON

SHELBYVILLE

5

GAIL DUGAN

MELVIN MCKINNEY

SHELBYVILLE

6

DON MINICH

DOUG DURBIN

SHELBYVILLE

7

JEFF BURDICK

BO BROWN

SHELBYVILLE

WC1

BILL MCNUTT

ROBERT ROUSE

SHELBYVILLE

WC2

GREG BELCHER

ROBERT PARKER

SHELBYVILLE

1

MELVIN JEFFORDS

BRANDON BROADWAY

SMITHLAND

2

TOBY CORN

SHAWN PENN

SMITHLAND

3

JEFF FULKERSON

JUSTIN CONKLE

SMITHLAND

4

DUSTIN KIELHORN

KENNETH ATCHISON

SMITHLAND

5

KENNETH BRADFORD

RONNIE FLETCHER

SMITHLAND

6

SAM GRUBB

DAVE KENT

SMITHLAND

7

JOE MORRIS

JOEY MORRIS

SMITHLAND

8

RICK BYRNES

BOO GUILL

SMITHLAND

9

JASON HODGE

LONNIE BOWLIN

SMITHLAND

10

RANDALL CONKLE

LARRY PASKON

SMITHLAND

WC1

ERIC BRANNOCK

JP WOOLARD

SMITHLAND

WC2

BILL PENROD

LINDA PENROD

SMITHLAND

WC3

JEREMY WALLACE

TOM DECKER

SMITHLAND

1

MIAH BURGER

MICHAEL RAY

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

2

JOSH WRIGHT

DAVID WRIGHT

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

3

SCOTT TYRELL

DAN COPELAND

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

4

JAKEB SAUNDERS

TRAVIS GARDNER

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

5

DANIEL LANCASTER

REGGIE SHELTON SR

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

6

JACOB WILLIAMSON

RON WILLIAMSON

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

8

TOM APPLETON

WILLIAM APPLETON

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

WC1

JOSEPH HOOVER

TRENT MCPHEETERS

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

WC2

JERI TONER

KENDRA MUELLER

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

2

VINCENT HYTRY

MICHAEL CLONINGER

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

3

ZACH SCHMIEGLITZ

RYAN JOHNSON

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

4

CARL FINLEY

JON WOJAK

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

5

STEVE LOPEZ

NATHAN WIRSBINSKY

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

6

CALEB KUPHALL

DAN HIGHT

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

7

ERIC DEERING

PAUL COBURN

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

8

TYLER ZIMMERMAN

MAX GEYER

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

9

JAY WOLLENBERG

KEVIN FASSBIND

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

10

BRAD KNIGHT

JACOB KNIGHT

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

11

RICK HANFLER

DENNIS OQUIST

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

12

CHAD SIBODA

JOHN SIBODA

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

14

GENE HENRICKS

MARK HENRICKS

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

WC1

BRAD MARSHALL

GARY RIZZO

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

1

JUSTIN MOSIER

MATT ALLISON

WAPPAPELLO

2

CURTIS BLACK

MIKE ALLISON

WAPPAPELLO

3

BRUCE HUTSON

ADAM HUTSON

WAPPAPELLO

4

STEVE SEITER

STEVE HARDIN

WAPPAPELLO

5

RYAN HUTSON

JEREMIAH GRAY

WAPPAPELLO

6

GALE BRECKENRIDGE

DOUG CHEATAM

WAPPAPELLO

7

JEFF MYERS

TIM GREEN

WAPPAPELLO

8

JERRY PYLES

BRIAN DENNIS

WAPPAPELLO

9

TERRY YOUNG

TERRY HOLMES

WAPPAPELLO

10

TROY FOWLER

JAMES LEE

WAPPAPELLO

11

JAMIE TOON

RON TAYLOR

WAPPAPELLO

12

JASON ARNOLD

JERRY POWELL

WAPPAPELLO

13

KEN OWENS

JUSTUN BUCHANAN

WAPPAPELLO

14

JAMIE THURSTON

COLTON THURSTON

WAPPAPELLO

WC1

JERRY CARPENTER

JEFF SLINKARD

WAPPAPELLO

WC2

RON NISWONGER

DAN NISWONGER

WAPPAPELLO

WC3

JOHN LAROSE

MIKE KIEFER

WAPPAPELLO

WC4

DARRIN GARNER

BRIAN GARNER

WAPPAPELLO