Home
   



2019 CHAMPIONSHIP TEAMS

ONLY TEAMS LISTED BELOW MAY FISH THE CLASSIC.
If your team or division is not listed and you believe this is an error please contact your director.

Teams listed below have qualified for the Championship. Entries must be received by the entry deadline 2/4/19.
After the entry deadline if a full field has not been reached additional teams may be moved up the list to fill open positions.


BTC= Bassmaster Team Championship. If you are not registered for the BTC you may include
a $30 check and form with your entry. Please visit this page to print form. HERE

 

QL

ANGLER1

ANGLER2

DIVISION

REG

OPT

DD

BTC

1

CAMERON NESTERENKO

ANDREW WOOLEY

ARKANSAS RIVER

2

SCOTTY SMITH

GAVIN SMITH

ARKANSAS RIVER

3

JUSTIN WISE

JEFF PUCKET

ARKANSAS RIVER

4

WES MCCULLOUGH

JUSTIN LAMBERT

ARKANSAS RIVER

5

SAM EASTWOOD

SHANNON PIERCE

ARKANSAS RIVER

6

ERIC CLARK

BRANDON RHODEN

ARKANSAS RIVER

7

JACOB PERKINS

ALAN PERKINS

ARKANSAS RIVER

8

STAN GRIZZLE

CHASE THORNTON

ARKANSAS RIVER

9

JEFF GRAPPE

BRAD SHERRILL

ARKANSAS RIVER

1

DAVE SANDERS

PETE BANACH

BRAIDWOOD

2

JERRY OLSEN

GRANT OLSEN

BRAIDWOOD

3

BRYAN PARTAK

NATHAN RAIMONDO

BRAIDWOOD

4

MARK STEWART

BRENT WYSOCK

BRAIDWOOD

5

RANDY MILLER

ANDY WEGNER

BRAIDWOOD

6

BRANDON SCHMOHE

JAKE BEGLER

BRAIDWOOD

7

JIM RURA

KEN ZAHN

BRAIDWOOD

8

DAVID BARNEY

TODD NEAL

BRAIDWOOD

9

JOE GEMMELL JR

MATT JANULIS

BRAIDWOOD

10

DAVE DAVIS

TOM GAWCZYNSKI

BRAIDWOOD

11

ROBERT POINTER

RICH BUSS

BRAIDWOOD

12

D.J. RAGAN

JAKE SCHULTZ

BRAIDWOOD

13

DAVE SCHULTZ

RYAN OLSEN

BRAIDWOOD

14

TONY COOK

SEAN COOK

BRAIDWOOD

15

BOB ALEXANDER

KYLE ALEXANDER

BRAIDWOOD

X X X

WC1

MIKE READING

DOUG LUEHRS

BRAIDWOOD

WC2

FRANK MONNETT

CHUCK SABIA

BRAIDWOOD

WC3

WILLIE THOMPSON

ANDREW ELIZONDO

BRAIDWOOD

WC4

DAVID BERENS

JEFF GAWLIK

BRAIDWOOD

1

RON JOHNSON

TYSON SHOOT

CEDAR LAKE

2

JOSH JACKSON

LUKE ESTEL

CEDAR LAKE

3

SCOTT MORBER

MARC HAWTHORNE

CEDAR LAKE

4

CRAIG NICHOLSON

RODNEY NICHOLSON

CEDAR LAKE

5

DOUG BATES

RICHARD ARMSTRONG

CEDAR LAKE

6

JONATHAN BLATTEL

TOM BLATTEL

CEDAR LAKE

7

CHRIS CLUTTS

TREY TOPP

CEDAR LAKE

8

MIKE HAMMERS

TROY DISHNER

CEDAR LAKE

WC1

COLLIN CHILDERS

SHAUN DILTZ

CEDAR LAKE

WC2

CHARLEY GLIDEWELL

LONNIE SADLER

CEDAR LAKE

1

ANDY MAIER

STEVE GLYNN

CENTRAL MICHIGAN

X

X

X

2

HAYDEN GOSEN

DENNIS STOLZ

CENTRAL MICHIGAN

X

X

X

X

3

TOM SHOEMAKER

CODY FIRMAN

CENTRAL MICHIGAN

4

TOM PATTEN

JEFF YORKS

CENTRAL MICHIGAN

5

DAVID RICHARDSON

KEN KLENKE

CENTRAL MICHIGAN

6

MIKE PARSONS

BOB HITCHCOCK

CENTRAL MICHIGAN

WC1

REGGIE SHELTON JR

REGGIE SHELTON SR

CENTRAL MICHIGAN

1

RICK FRY

TRAVIS ALCOCK

CHOICE

2

NIEL CURRY

J.D. KYLE

CHOICE

3

TODD LAMENDOLA

JEFF KIRBY

CHOICE

4

MATT JACKSON

MIKE JACKSON

CHOICE

5

JEFF HARRELL

MATT HARRELL

CHOICE

6

JASON HODGE

LONNIE BOWLIN

CHOICE

7

MARC SHEFFER

KEVIN REYNOLDS

CHOICE

8

CHAD SPENCE

HUNTER GROUNDS

CHOICE

9

BRENNON MCCORD

GABE JELLEY

CHOICE

10

STU MARTEL

JOE SHERMAN

CHOICE

11

KYLE KASER

MICHAEL KASER

CHOICE

12

DANIEL LANCASTER

LEONARD KLINERT

CHOICE

13

SCOTT MCINTYRE

TONY WATERS

CHOICE

14

GLEN DALTON

RUSTY ROSENTHAL

CHOICE

15

BRIAN TSCHUDY

LISA RAINEY

CHOICE

16

BOB HUGHEY

STEVE RAMEY

CHOICE

17

CHRISTOPHER BARRETT

DERREK BARRETT

CHOICE

18

JUSTIN MOSIER

MATT ALLISON

CHOICE

19

JOHN TELLOR

JAMIE TELLOR

CHOICE

20

NICK HAMMOND

PATRICK KAUFMANN

CHOICE

21

BRUCE PAWOLA

KEVIN PAWOLA

CHOICE

22

ED YOCUM

WILL YOCUM

CHOICE

23

STEVE GARCIA

JIM JORGENSEN

CHOICE

24

KYLE RINELLA

CODY CURRY

CHOICE

25

RANDY PIERCE

KEITH CARROLL

CHOICE

26

BRUCE YOUNG

JOE SCHULTZ

CHOICE

27

CHRIS LARKINS

GRANT LARKINS

CHOICE

28

ERIN MCCORMICK

JARROD MCCORMICK

CHOICE

29

RYAN HUDSON

MIKE HUDSON

CHOICE

X X X X

30

TOBY CORN

SHAWN PENN

CHOICE

31

NICK HUETSCH

JOE ANDRES

CHOICE

32

ART MENSIK

JOSH ROBEY

CHOICE

33

KEVIN VIDA

TANNER VIDA

CHOICE

34

MATT NAUMANN

JASON KENNEDY

CHOICE

35

JEFF MORRIS

JUSTIN MEMMER

CHOICE

36

CHARLIE EISERT

JAY ZIEGLER

CHOICE

37

RAY TURNER

MATTHEW JONES

CHOICE

38

GEORGE DIEHL

COREY DIEHL

CHOICE

39

RYAN RIDGEWAY

SCOTT LEVANTI

CHOICE

40

TIMOTHY SCHROEDER

MARK WALLACE

CHOICE

41

JOE FINCH

TROY KRODINGER

CHOICE

42

JEFF POWER

JOHN KENNEDY

CHOICE

43

CASEY KNAUP

BRAD GOETZ

CHOICE

44

JAKE HURST

TOM HEINTZ

CHOICE

45

TRAVIS BECKER

AUSTIN BECKER

CHOICE

46

RON FOLEY

JOHN DACKO

CHOICE

47

SCOTT HARRELL

MISSY KOVACIK

CHOICE

48

MARK OBRIEN

RYNE SANDERS

CHOICE

49

MICHAEL JONES

CHRIS HAUB

CHOICE

50

NEAL FINCH

TRAVIS ROGERS

CHOICE

51

NICK STUEDEMANN

MATT LEIMBACH

CHOICE

52

KENNETH ARNOLD

KENNY ARNOLD

CHOICE

53

JUSTIN ROLAPE

KYLE HUDSON

CHOICE

1

DAVID REIF

JASON REIF

FOX CHAIN

2

ZACH SCHMIEGLITZ

MIKE SCHMIEGLITZ

FOX CHAIN

3

JOE JAWORSKI

TONY IORIO

FOX CHAIN

4

ERIC RASMUSSEN

JOHN FRUGO

FOX CHAIN

5

DOUG BECKER

BILL BRUNKOW

FOX CHAIN

6

GEORGE TAYLOR

ALLEN FAVATA

FOX CHAIN

7

JOE MAZZUCCA

MIKE SCHIAVONE

FOX CHAIN

8

KYLE MARCANGELO

KEVIN VANDERLIP

FOX CHAIN

9

BRAD MARSHALL

GARY RIZZO

FOX CHAIN

WC1

RON RZADZKI

RYAN RZADZKI

FOX CHAIN

WC2

NICK RAY

ANTHONY BRYSON

FOX CHAIN

1

MARK HEWKIN

JERAMIE HEWKIN

GENEVA

2

JOHN DEMAY

BRANNON DALEY

GENEVA

4

JOE POLLAK

BRAD WESSLING

GENEVA

5

VAUGHN CAPASSO

CHRIS CAPASSO

GENEVA

6

KEN WINSTON

KARL KUCIK

GENEVA

7

ALEX BARBOUR

PAUL DRISCOLL

GENEVA

8

BILL OLSON

KENNEDY GREAR

GENEVA

9

TOM GRADOWSKI

BEN FRANKLIN

GENEVA

10

WILLIAM HEIM

RICK DASKO

GENEVA

11

ADAM BARNARD

LES BARNARD

GENEVA

12

JOE HUGHES

JEFF SCHREINER

GENEVA

14

PETE TERRANOVA

MIKE RACLAWSKI

GENEVA

15

TYLER UTEG

DILAN ERATH

GENEVA

16

TIM BOYLE

TYLER BOYLE

GENEVA

17

ADAM SCHUTT

GARY CONRAD

GENEVA

18

ANTONIO GROSSI

JIM RETTIG

GENEVA

X

X

X

X

19

LANCE MARTIN

SCOTT RENFREE

GENEVA

20

MIKE LEVANS

BRUCE BEHRNS

GENEVA

WC1

CRAIG PANFIL

TYLER PANFIL

GENEVA

WC2

MIKE GONET

MIKE ROESER

GENEVA

WC3

JESSE SNOPEK

SCOTT SCHMIDT

GENEVA

WC4

KEITH NEMCEK

KYLE CHAIRES

GENEVA

WC5

DAVID SHERMAN

GREG LISAK

GENEVA

1

JASON VANCE

ROGER MIKELS

INDIANA

2

JIM HAN

WADE COHAGEN

INDIANA

3

AARON HOCHSTEDLER

RODNEY ELLIS

INDIANA

4

DON AMSDEN

ED OILAR

INDIANA

5

JIM MCWHIRTER

ROD COFFING

INDIANA

6

MARK RANDOLPH

ALAN RUTAN

INDIANA

7

BRIAN ROTHROCK

DIRK RYAN

INDIANA

8

JIM MIDDLETON

SCOTT ALLEN

INDIANA

9

TIM RODENBARGER

BRAD ZELLERS

INDIANA

10

DOUG VANDERWALL

MURPHY MEISS

INDIANA

11

ART KERNS

CLIFFORD KERNS

INDIANA

12

CLIFTON COBB

CHRIS MCWHIRTER

INDIANA

WC1

WALLY KERNS

TRAVIS KERNS

INDIANA

WC3

RAY DREW

BRANDON DOWNAM

INDIANA

1

DAVE OVERSTREET

AARON OVERSTREET

INDIANAPOLIS

2

LARRY ECKERT

JOHN KIM

INDIANAPOLIS

3

BARRY GRIDER

JASON KISER

INDIANAPOLIS

4

KEVIN ALLEN

CHRIS RHODES

INDIANAPOLIS

5

JUSTIN RUSHER

JOHN REPENNING

INDIANAPOLIS

6

TONY ARDIZZONE

BRANDON MCDONALD

INDIANAPOLIS

7

JEFF NAPIER

RICHARD FERGUSON

INDIANAPOLIS

8

BROOK JOHNSON

BRIAN BAIR

INDIANAPOLIS

9

CHRIS GLOVER

JEFF HAMPTON

INDIANAPOLIS

10

BUD SMART

DAVE COFFING

INDIANAPOLIS

11

HINK HINKLE

JOHN RAINES

INDIANAPOLIS

12

FRED FELIX

JEFF WEHNER

INDIANAPOLIS

13

JEREMY SCOTT

PAUL HENRY

INDIANAPOLIS

14

BARRY LUX

JOHN STAFFORD

INDIANAPOLIS

WC2

RANDY BUCHANAN

BRIAN BUCHANAN

INDIANAPOLIS

WC3

ROB RULEY

RUSS CHARGUALAF

INDIANAPOLIS

1

KEVIN RENTH

KYLE MONICAL

KINKAID LAKE

X

X

X

X

2

JEFF SYKES

HANK BANYCKY

KINKAID LAKE

3

JON TEMPLETON

LES GORDON

KINKAID LAKE

4

LARRY HASTINGS JR

JOSH COPPEDGE

KINKAID LAKE

5

BRAD ALLSUP

GREG GAMMILL

KINKAID LAKE

6

SCOTT NEIGHBORS

LARRY LENCE

KINKAID LAKE

7

CARL BROCKWAY

JOE SEGELHORST

KINKAID LAKE

8

CASEY FORRESTER

RYAN POVOLISCH

KINKAID LAKE

9

JEFF KOCH

JOHN LOESCHE

KINKAID LAKE

10

JIM BUDDE

LUKE BUDDE

KINKAID LAKE

11

TONY DOWDY JR

TONY DOWDY SR

KINKAID LAKE

12

NATHAN CRAIN

MICHAEL GOLDMAN

KINKAID LAKE

WC1

CRAIG KUHNERT

CRAIG DUVARDO

KINKAID LAKE

WC2

JASON BARBER

CORY SINGLETARY

KINKAID LAKE

WC3

JERRY CRAWFORD

MIKE CRAWFORD

KINKAID LAKE

1

BRIAN JACKSON

JIM SAWYER

LAKE CALUMET

2

RYAN WHITACRE

JAYPEE HEY

LAKE CALUMET

3

JOHN NOWACKI

JEFF DAY

LAKE CALUMET

4

JOE CHIARELLA

RICH HULEN

LAKE CALUMET

1

DAVE WILLMORE

TOBY CORN

LAKE EGYPT

2

KYLE RADAKE

ERIC NISWONGER

LAKE EGYPT

3

SHANNON TOIGO

GREG BERNER

LAKE EGYPT

4

JAKE ZEIGLER

ZACH ZEIGLER

LAKE EGYPT

5

RICK KING

DEREK KING

LAKE EGYPT

6

DAN SHORAGA

ADAM EGGERTSEN

LAKE EGYPT

7

ROB HICKS

JOHN BARBER

LAKE EGYPT

8

CARL PICKERING

ERIC WILKAS

LAKE EGYPT

9

MARK JELLEY

DANNY CLARK

LAKE EGYPT

10

MIKE BROWN

DICK BROWN

LAKE EGYPT

11

RYAN FLOWERS

JAKE BATHON

LAKE EGYPT

12

JUSTIN LAMB

FRED SCHUTTEK

LAKE EGYPT

13

KYLE KOCH

IAN GUNN

LAKE EGYPT

14

KERRY BETZ

STEVE RALLS

LAKE EGYPT

15

GENE GILLIAM

MIKE BELTZ

LAKE EGYPT

16

CLARK DAVIS

DAVID DAVIS

LAKE EGYPT

X

X

X

17

IVAN MAXWELL

BRIAN FUTCH

LAKE EGYPT

WC1

VENSON NEWSOM

CHRIS HILL

LAKE EGYPT

WC2

CLINT KENDRICK

CHAD WALL

LAKE EGYPT

WC3

COLTON WILKINS

BEN NATION

LAKE EGYPT

1

ED BAUER

BOB GARNER

LAKE MONROE

2

CHAD SMITH

DARREN MITCHELL

LAKE MONROE

3

BRIAN FUNKHOUSER

BUCK REED

LAKE MONROE

4

JIM VANZO

BRAD EAGLIN

LAKE MONROE

5

JERRY KOLLER

TIM HASS

LAKE MONROE

WC1

BILLY BRIERE

DAN YEAGER

LAKE MONROE

1

CHUCK AUSTIN

FRANK SINN

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

2

ROB BUELTMANN

BEN VERHOEF

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

3

RONNIE DOBBS

TROY EAKINS

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

4

JIM SCHNABLE

JOSH SCHNABLE

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

5

MARK WIESE

JAY HULSEY

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

6

ANDY NEWCOMB

ROB COX

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

7

JASON KINKEL

MIKE GIULVEZAN

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

8

LEE ELLIFF

JEFF CROSSEN

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

9

BRETT GOVREAU

BEAU GOVREAU

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

10

JEREMY DANIEL

MEL TASCHLER

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

11

JASON GREIL

JEREMY GREIL

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

12

JEFF METCALF

JASON GLOSEMEYER

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

13

JAY BEFFA

KEN SHEETS

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

14

JOHN BACH

ZACH PLANK

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

15

NEAL FINCH

JEREMIAH BELL

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

16

MARK MYERS

MARK SKELLEY

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

17

RANDY KRULL

ROGER KRULL

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

WC1

BILLY MARTON

MARK CHRISCO

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

WC2

RON RUBLE

JOSH RUBLE

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

WC3

TANNER HARRY

ROBERT HARRY

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

WC4

ANDRE SMITH

BRUCE HALTON

LAKE OF THE OZARKS

1

CLINT MARLER

PHIL DURACZ

MICHIANA

2

CARL PIEPER

DUSTY CLIFTON

MICHIANA

3

JOSH BRANDENBERGER

CHASE FENNEL

MICHIANA

4

BRIAN HENSLEY

KEN TUCKER

MICHIANA

5

LEE DURACZ

JEREMY BUNNELL

MICHIANA

6

CRAIG STANLEY

BRANDON STANLEY

MICHIANA

7

CLINT GRADELESS

JEFFREY GELLER

MICHIANA

8

KYLE SELJAN

TIM RASALA

MICHIANA

9

GERALD DURACZ

RICKY THOMPSON

MICHIANA

10

RUSS SOMMERS

MAX SOMMERS

MICHIANA

WC1

BOBBY NELSON

JOHN PRIDEMORE

MICHIANA

WC2

AMY KING

JAMI YOUNG

MICHIANA

1

KURT KAHL

MIKE FELDERMANN

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

2

ADAM CRIGGER

SCOTT CRIGGER

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

3

COLE ATKINSON

TANNER ATKINSON

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

4

JAMIE CURIA

NATHAN GRAVERT

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

5

DOC MERKIN

DON MAY

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

6

ROBERT KNACKSTEDT

RYAN GILBERT

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

7

RYAN NELSON

MARK DEMPSEY

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

8

CHUCK FISER

ROGER KOOPMAN

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

9

BOB HUTCHCROFT

RODNEY SCHNOOR

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

10

DENNIS KAYS

DAVID KAYS

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

11

STEVE IVES SR

TOM IVES

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

X

X

X

12

JEFF GEE

STEVE MAJEWSKI

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

13

STEVE IVES JR

TODD CAGNONI

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

14

RON REEG

ROBERT ROWAN

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

15

JEFF REED

ADAM CERUTI

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

16

GERRIT HOLST

CHRIS DYKES

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

17

JON DITTMAR

JEREMY DITTMAR

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

WC1

ADAM BOWMAN

KORY KUHLMAN

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

WC2

MARK STEIGER

TERRY MATHIAS

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

WC3

JIM COMBS

SHANE TREU

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

WC4

DOUG AUGUST

KEVIN DOYLE

MISSISSIPPI POOL 13

1

JACOB HARTKE

CHAD BRITTON

NEWTON LAKE

2

BRIAN ALLEN

SHAWN DOSSEY

NEWTON LAKE

3

RYAN ARMSTRONG

CHRIS REYNOLDS

NEWTON LAKE

4

JASON WALKER

STEVE BOWCOCK

NEWTON LAKE

5

MARK GOEBEL

DUSTY LINDEMAN

NEWTON LAKE

WC1

COREY REYNOLDS

MATTHEW GRIGGS

NEWTON LAKE

1

PETE SKIBBA

SHAWN KRUZITSKI

NORTH WISCONSIN

2

BRIAN KELLER

MIKE MAYAN

NORTH WISCONSIN

3

BILL SKINNER

CODY SHAW

NORTH WISCONSIN

4

JASON YEAGER

TED HEITSCHMIDT

NORTH WISCONSIN

5

BOB AHRNDT

SEAN NEELEY

NORTH WISCONSIN

6

DERREK NELSON

BEN BONIKOWSKE

NORTH WISCONSIN

7

FRED GOY

BRIAN PERZENTKA

NORTH WISCONSIN

8

JOSH KEENEY

JOHN BERRENS JR

NORTH WISCONSIN

X

X

X

X

9

JAKE KOEBERNIK

TIM DOBBINS

NORTH WISCONSIN

10

STEVE NEIMI

STEVE NEIMI JR

NORTH WISCONSIN

11

MIKE DURANT

BERT BRIESE

NORTH WISCONSIN

12

NOAH KRUZITSKI

DOUG KRUZITSKI

NORTH WISCONSIN

13

DOUGLAS CHAPIN

SHANNON NORDER

NORTH WISCONSIN

14

BRANDON MIER

JUSTIN KOPUT

NORTH WISCONSIN

15

NICK RENIER

SCOTT STEENO

NORTH WISCONSIN

16

RYAN YAEGER

JOSH WOLF

NORTH WISCONSIN

17

SCOTT KETTENHOVEN

KYLE KETTENHOVEN

NORTH WISCONSIN

18

ROBERT JAMES

MICHAELA JAMES

NORTH WISCONSIN

19

GEOFF WILLIAMS

JOSH MUSKEVITSCH

NORTH WISCONSIN

20

DOMINICK KIRKPATRICK

TERRY BERGER

NORTH WISCONSIN

21

EDDIE BERNDT

ED BERNDT

NORTH WISCONSIN

22

PAUL PRICKETTE

CHAD YAEGER

NORTH WISCONSIN

23

DONALD OKSANEN

GENE MAGIERA

NORTH WISCONSIN

24

CLYDE HANSON

ROBERT ECKSTEIN

NORTH WISCONSIN

WC1

JIMMY JUEL

RICH RHEIN

NORTH WISCONSIN

WC2

DAVID DISTERHAFT

DEAN DITTBERNER

NORTH WISCONSIN

WC3

REED ROSSIER

BRIAN NEWMAN

NORTH WISCONSIN

X

X

X

WC4

BRADLY THOMA

CHAD DOBBE

NORTH WISCONSIN

WC5

JOHN PLIWKO

BART PLIWKO

NORTH WISCONSIN

WC6

TYLER BUSS

SCOTT MROZINSKI

NORTH WISCONSIN

WC7

GREG KLUG

DYLAN MINCH

NORTH WISCONSIN

1

JAMES WRIGHT

HERBIE BOOHER

PADUCAH

X

X

X

X

2

THOMAS HIGDON

ROBERT SCHULTZ

PADUCAH

3

MELVIN JEFFORDS

BRANDON BROADWAY

PADUCAH

4

ANTHONY COLEMAN

THOMAS FLANARY

PADUCAH

5

MIKE KELLER

BRYAN MCMANUS

PADUCAH

6

SCOTT DUNN

RYAN DUNN

PADUCAH

WC1

JIM BUGG

LYNN WILSON

PADUCAH

WC2

RONNIE SIRESS

DANNY YORK

PADUCAH

1

STEVE MARSHALL

DRAKE MARSHALL

REND LAKE

2

NEIL MCCORD

STEVE SIZEMORE

REND LAKE

3

TRAVIS GRAHAM

ROBERT HAWKINS

REND LAKE

4

RYAN WAKEMAN

DEREK OWEN

REND LAKE

5

DANIEL WILKE

MIKE GREANEY

REND LAKE

6

DENNIS HEAPE

MIKE FRISCH

REND LAKE

7

CHAD KWIATKOWSKI

MELVIN BATHON

REND LAKE

8

JAMES SCHUBERT

BRYAN BAYER

REND LAKE

9

DON SHAFFER

LARRY HULL

REND LAKE

10

GW GASS

JOSH HEFNER

REND LAKE

11

MATT SWALLS

AUSTIN SWALLS

REND LAKE

12

ALAN METJE

JARRED METJE

REND LAKE

1

GREG COLEMAN

TRAVIS GILLETT

SHELBYVILLE LAKE

2

MARK MASON

MATT WOLFE

SHELBYVILLE LAKE

3

GLENN BATES

KURT GARDNER

SHELBYVILLE LAKE

4

SHANE HASLETT

LANCE DASENBROCK

SHELBYVILLE LAKE

5

DON MINICH

DOUG DURBIN

SHELBYVILLE LAKE

6

JEFF BURDICK

BO BROWN

SHELBYVILLE LAKE

7

BILL MCNUTT

TIM FAIRCLOTH

SHELBYVILLE LAKE

8

BRIAN OYLER

BROCK OYLER

SHELBYVILLE LAKE

WC1

DAVID KEEFER

BUTCH JONES

SHELBYVILLE LAKE

X

X

X

WC2

TAD GREEN

ZACH TURNER

SHELBYVILLE LAKE

1

JOE MORRIS

JOEY MORRIS

SMITHLAND POOL

2

JEFF FULKERSON

JUSTIN CONKLE

SMITHLAND POOL

3

STEVE SANDERS

MIKE MOTT

SMITHLAND POOL

4

SCOTT SCHEICH

SCOTT KENNEDY

SMITHLAND POOL

5

TOM OXFORD

JEREMY WALLACE

SMITHLAND POOL

6

ART HUNT

BRANDY HUNT

SMITHLAND POOL

1

JOSH WRIGHT

RYAN MILLS

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

2

DAN COPELAND

MIKE COOPERSMITH

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

3

SCOTT TYRELL

KYLE RATLIFF

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

4

MIAH BURGER

CHRISTA ALVARADO

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

5

JASON WILLBUR

JENNIFER WILLBUR

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

6

JACOB SAUNDERS

TRAVIS GARDNER

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

7

JOE HOOVER

TRENT MCPHEETERS

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

WC1

RICHARD COLON

GEORGE LORD

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

WC2

JACOB WILLIAMSON

RON WILLIAMSON

SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN

2

JAY WOLLENBERG

KEVIN FASSBIND

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

3

TYLER ZIMMERMAN

MAX GEYER

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

4

DAN HIGHT

CORTES MACACHOR

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

5

STEVE LOPEZ

NATHAN WIRSBINSKY

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

6

SPENCER HAHN

BEN WANKE

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

X X X

7

CARL FINLEY

JON WOJAK

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

8

HARRY MARSH II

HARRY MARSH III

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

9

LOGAN KERTSCHER

BRYAN MILLER

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

10

CALEB KUPHALL

JOE WOOD

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

11

VINCENT HYTRY

MICHAEL CLONINGER

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

12

MATT FIEBER

NICK ROUSE

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

13

TOBY VERTEIN

BRANDON STEVENS

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

14

GENE HENRICKS

MARK HENRICKS

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

15

CHAD SIBODA

JOHN SIBODA

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

16

TYCIAN HANSON II

TYCIAN HANSON

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

17

DANE JONES

REED JONES

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

WC1

JACOB KNIGHT

TIM JUST

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

WC2

SCOTT MILLER

DAN MILLER

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

WC3

LEO DEDERING

JOHN GARDNER

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

WC4

NICK WELTER

PETE WELTER

SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN

X

X

X

X

1

JAMES GOODPASTURE

SCOTT FISCHER

WAPPAPELLO

2

JERRY CARPENTER

JEFF SLINKARD

WAPPAPELLO

3

CURTIS BLACK

MIKE ALLISON

WAPPAPELLO

4

JERRY PYLES

BRIAN DENNIS

WAPPAPELLO

5

BRUCE HUTSON

ADAM HUTSON

WAPPAPELLO

6

GALE BRECKENRIDGE

DOUG CHEATAM

WAPPAPELLO

7

RON NISWONGER

DAN NISWONGER

WAPPAPELLO

8

TERRY YOUNG

TERRY HOLMES

WAPPAPELLO

9

JAMIE THURSTON

COLTON THURSTON

WAPPAPELLO

10

STEVE SEITER

STEVE HARDIN

WAPPAPELLO

11

DANNY LIVINGSTON

DIRK LIVINGSTON

WAPPAPELLO

12

RYAN HUTSON

JEREMIAH GRAY

WAPPAPELLO

WC1

DELL WALKER

DANNY WALKER

WAPPAPELLO

WC2

TROY FOWLER

JORDON FOWLER

WAPPAPELLO

WC3

DON LYNN

LARRY THURMAN

WAPPAPELLO

WC4

KEN OWENS

JUSTUN BUCHANAN

WAPPAPELLO