Home
   



2020 CHAMPIONSHIP TEAMS

ONLY TEAMS LISTED BELOW MAY FISH THE CLASSIC.
The trails listed below have completed and sent in their championship contributions.
If your team or division is not listed and you believe this is an error please contact your director.

Teams listed below have qualified for the Championship. Entries must be received by the entry deadline 3/4/20.
After the entry deadline if a full field has not been reached additional teams may be moved up the list to fill open positions.


BTC= Bassmaster Team Championship. If you are not registered for the BTC you may include
a $50 check and form with your entry. Please visit this page to print form. HERE

 

QL ANGLER1 ANGLER2 DIVISION OPT DD BTC
1 ROBERT ALEXANDER KYLE ALEXANDER BRAIDWOOD      
2 BRANDON SCHMOHE JAKE BEGLER BRAIDWOOD      
3 RANDY MILLER ANDY WEGNER BRAIDWOOD      
4 DAVE DAVIS TOM GAWCZYNSKI BRAIDWOOD      
5 JEFFREY GAWLIK DAVID BERENS BRAIDWOOD      
6 MARK STEWART BRETT WYSOCK BRAIDWOOD      
7 DAVID BARNEY TODD NEAL BRAIDWOOD      
8 WILLIE THOMPSON ANDREW ELIZONDO BRAIDWOOD      
9 FRANK MONNETT CHUCK SABIA BRAIDWOOD      
10 JOE GEMMELL JR MATT JANULIS BRAIDWOOD      
WC1 MIKE READING DOUG LUEHRS BRAIDWOOD      
1 JOE CHIARELLA RICH HULEN CALUMET      
2 BRIAN JACKSON JIM SAWYER CALUMET      
3 JOHN NOWACKI JEFF DAY CALUMET      
1 DOUG BATES RICHARD ARMSTRONG CEDAR LAKE      
2 CRAIG NICHOLSON RODNEY NICHOLSON CEDAR LAKE      
3 MARC SHEFFER KEVIN REYNOLDS CEDAR LAKE      
4 JERRY GRAMMER JR ANTHONY FERRANTO CEDAR LAKE      
5 CLAYTON CAMPAELLA DAVE THOMPSON CEDAR LAKE      
6 ARTHUR PILSNER TRACY KAMINSKY CEDAR LAKE      
7 COLLIN CHILDERS SHAUN DILTZ CEDAR LAKE      
8 MIKE HAMMERS TROY DISHNER CEDAR LAKE      
9 RON JOHNSON TYSON SHOOT CEDAR LAKE      
WC1 CHARLEY GLIDEWELL LONNIE SADLER CEDAR LAKE      
WC2 JERRY GRAMMER SR STEVE GRAMMER CEDAR LAKE      
1 ANDY MAIER STEVE GLYNN CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
2 KEVIN VIDA TRAVIS VIDA CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
3 MIKE PARSONS BOB HITCHCOCK CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
4 CHUCK LIPSEY TYLER EVERETT CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
5 HAYDEN GOSEN DENNIS STOLZ CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
6 DAVID RICHARDSON KEN KLENKE CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
WC1 TOM SHOEMAKER CODY FIRMAN CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
1 GREG COLEMAN TRAVIS GILLETT CHOICE      
2 SHANE HASLETT LANCE DASENBROCK CHOICE      
3 ANTHONY COLEMAN THOMAS FLANARY CHOICE      
4 CARL PICKERING TOM OXFORD CHOICE      
5 SCOTT SCHEICH SCOTT KENNEDY CHOICE      
6 JIM BUDDE LUKE BUDDE CHOICE      
7 SCOTT SCHMIDT  MIKE SCHIAVONE  CHOICE      
8 RICHARD COLON GEORGE LORD CHOICE      
9 MARK REINKE MIKE SIELINSKE CHOICE      
10 JERRY CARPENTER JEFF SLINKARD CHOICE      
11 BRYAN PARTAK NATHAN RAIMONDO CHOICE      
12 JOE POLLAK BRAD WESSLING CHOICE      
13 NIEL CURRY J.D. KYLE CHOICE      
14 DANIEL WILKE BRIAN LOHMAN CHOICE      
15 DANIEL LANCASTER LEONARD KLINERT CHOICE      
16 JOSH JACKSON LUKE ESTEL CHOICE      
17 MIKE SWIFT ADAM GRAPPERHAUS CHOICE      
18 JASON HODGE LONNIE BOWLIN CHOICE      
19 RICH KERSTEN TROY SHUMAN CHOICE      
20 ADDISON EGGERTSEN MITCH GOSHA CHOICE      
21 GABE JELLEY HAYDEN SNYDER CHOICE      
22 JOE MORRIS JOEY MORRIS CHOICE      
23 JEFF HARRELL MATT HARRELL CHOICE      
24 SCOTT MCINTYRE TONY WATERS CHOICE      
25 AARON AULT JASON HERRELL CHOICE      
26 JEFF BURDICK GREG GARREN CHOICE      
27 JASON VANCE ROGER MIKELS CHOICE      
28 SCOTT MORBER MARC HAWTHORNE CHOICE      
29 JOE MAZZUCA JACOB MAZZUCA CHOICE      
30 JOHN TELLOR JAMIE TELLOR CHOICE      
31 CHRIS CLUTTS TREY TOPP CHOICE      
32 WALLY KERNS TRAVIS KERNS CHOICE      
33 ADAM BARNARD LES BARNARD CHOICE      
34 JAKE HURST TRAVIS LITTLE CHOICE      
35 CURTIS BLACK MIKE ALLISON CHOICE      
36 BART GRIDER SHAWN BURTON CHOICE      
37 DANNY SPRATT JARED SCHWEDLER CHOICE      
38 LONNIE BOWLIN LUCAS LEVANTI CHOICE      
39 BOB HUGHEY STEVE RAMEY CHOICE      
40 BOB AHRNDT SEAN NEELEY CHOICE      
41 ROB JAMES CODY JAMES CHOICE      
42 GALE BRECKENRIDGE DOUG CHEATAM CHOICE      
43 CRAIG PENWELL CHRIS LAWSON CHOICE      
44 BRETT ANDERSON MIKE ANDERSON CHOICE      
45 RYAN SPENCER RAY SPENCER CHOICE      
46 GORDON SMITH GREG MEDEIROS CHOICE      
47 JOHN PRIDEMORE TY KENDALL CHOICE      
48 NICK HAMMOND PATRICK KAUFMANN CHOICE      
49 CHRISTOPHER BARRETT DEREK BARRETT CHOICE      
50 LARRY ECKERT JOHN KIM CHOICE      
51 RUSS SOMMERS MAX SOMMERS CHOICE      
52 RONALD MITCHELL JAKE MITCHELL CHOICE      
53 STEVE GARCIA JIM JORGENSEN CHOICE      
54 SAMUEL RYAN BAILEY ROTHROCK CHOICE      
55 JOSH PINK ANDREW CLAUSEN CHOICE      
56 HANK JACOBS JOEL MEMMER CHOICE      
57 BRYON NIPPLE JON RILEY CHOICE      
58 JOHN DACKO RON FOLEY CHOICE      
1 ERIC RASMUSSEN JOHN FRUGO FOX CHAIN      
2 ANDREW MLOTEK STEVE NEBEL FOX CHAIN      
3 JIMMY TEMPLIN ANDY PAWLIK FOX CHAIN      
4 GEORGE TAYLOR TONY BRYSON FOX CHAIN      
5 RON RZADZKI RYAN RZADZKI FOX CHAIN      
6 KYLE MARCANGELO KEVIN VANDERLIP FOX CHAIN      
7 LOGAN MCKENZIE RICK MADEJA FOX CHAIN      
8 BRAD MARSHALL GARY RIZZO FOX CHAIN      
WC1 TONY AMODIO MARIO AMODIO FOX CHAIN      
WC2 SHAWN ANDERSON CHRIS KELLEHER FOX CHAIN      
1 RICK FRY TRAVIS ALCOCK GENEVA      
2 ALEX BARBOUR PAUL DRISCOLL GENEVA      
3 TOM GRADOWSKI WILLIAM HEIM GENEVA      
4 JOEY BISSING JACKSON PADEN GENEVA      
5 VAUGHN CAPASSO CHRIS CAPASSO GENEVA      
6 STU MARTEL JOE SHERMAN GENEVA      
7 ANTONIO GROSSI JIM RETTIG GENEVA      
8 KEITH NEMCEK KYLE CHAIRES GENEVA      
9 PETE TERRANOVA MIKE RACLAWSKI GENEVA      
10 JOE HUGHES JEFF SCHREINER GENEVA      
11 KEN ZAHN TAMMY ZAHN GENEVA      
12 MARK HEWKIN JERAMIE HEWKIN GENEVA      
13 JOE RAVENNA PATRICK ANDRES GENEVA      
WC1 BRUCE PAWOLA KEVIN PAWOLA GENEVA      
WC2 JOHN GARDNER CHRIS TURNBELL GENEVA      
1 JAY WITVOET JR DAKOTA WENDT INDIANA      
2 BUD SMART DAVE COFFING INDIANA      
3 MARK RANDOLPH RICK RANDOLPH INDIANA      
4 JIM MCWHIRTER ROD COFFING INDIANA      
5 AARON HOCHSTEDLER RODNEY ELLIS INDIANA      
6 TIM RODENBARGER BRAD ZELLERS INDIANA      
7 DENNIS WALDRON CHRIS HALE INDIANA      
8 DON AMSDEN ED OILAR INDIANA      
9 JIM HAN WADE COHAGEN INDIANA      
10 KEVIN HYSONG SANDRA LUGO INDIANA      
11 RAY DREW BRANDON DOWNAM INDIANA      
12 MATTHEW CREIGHTON BRIAN CREIGHTON INDIANA      
13 ART KERNS CLIFFORD KERNS INDIANA      
14 CLIFTON COBB CHRIS MCWHIRTER INDIANA      
WC1 JEFF MORRIS JUSTIN MEMMER INDIANA      
WC2 TRAVIS BECKER AUSTIN BECKER INDIANA      
WC3 BRIAN ROTHROCK DIRK RYAN INDIANA      
WC4 FRED COLEMAN BRIAN COLEMAN INDIANA      
1 JASON PICKETT JEFF HAMPTON INDIANAPOLIS      
2 TODD TROTTER TIM TROTTER INDIANAPOLIS      
3 JASON KISER JEFF WEHNER INDIANAPOLIS      
4 ED BAUER MATT BISHOP INDIANAPOLIS      
5 DAVE OVERSTREET AARON OVERSTREET INDIANAPOLIS      
6 JUSTIN RUSHER JOHN REPENNING INDIANAPOLIS      
7 JOHN RAINES TERRI RAINES INDIANAPOLIS      
8 JEFF NAPIER RICHARD FERGUSON INDIANAPOLIS      
10 BARRY LUX JOHN STAFFORD INDIANAPOLIS      
11 RANDY BUCHANAN DAVE CASE INDIANAPOLIS      
12 KEVIN ALLEN CHRIS RHODES INDIANAPOLIS      
13 ZACH DYKE MATT HAMILTON INDIANAPOLIS      
14 RON MOODY TROR SHEAHAN INDIANAPOLIS      
15 BARRY GRIDER ROBERT GRISSEL INDIANAPOLIS      
16 BRIAN BAIR DAMIAN KLINE INDIANAPOLIS      
WC1 JIM VANZO  RICHARD EAGLIN  INDIANAPOLIS      
WC2 JIMMY GRIDER  STEVE HAMMOND  INDIANAPOLIS      
WC3 WAYNE BOND  ANTHONY BOND  INDIANAPOLIS      
WC4 RICHARD HUMPHREYS  DON ROE  INDIANAPOLIS      
1 JON TEMPLETON LES GORDON KINKAID      
2 CASEY FORRESTER RYAN POVOLISCH KINKAID      
3 JEFF SYKES HANK BANYCKY KINKAID      
4 KEVIN RENTH KYLE MONICAL KINKAID      
5 LARRY HASTINGS JR CHRIS LARKINS KINKAID      
6 TONY DOWDY JR TONY DOWDY SR KINKAID      
7 JEFF KOCH ZACH SHIELDS KINKAID      
8 CARL BROCKWAY JOE SEGELHORST KINKAID      
9 SCOTT NEIGHBORS LARRY LENCE KINKAID      
10 JASON BARBER CORY SINGLETARY KINKAID      
11 CALE BASTIEN COLE HOPKINS KINKAID      
WC1 KEVIN HICKS LUKE HICKS KINKAID      
WC2 NATHAN CRAIN MICHAEL GOLDMAN KINKAID      
WC3 BILLY STEPPIG BRANDON WOBBE KINKAID      
WC4 RICK LINGLE JAY ZIEGLER KINKAID      
1 JAKE ZEIGLER ZACH ZEIGLER LAKE EGYPT      
2 KERRY BETZ KEVIN NEAL LAKE EGYPT      
3 CHAD SPENCE HUNTER GROUNDS LAKE EGYPT      
4 DAN SHORAGA ADAM EGGERTSEN LAKE EGYPT      
5 SHANNON TOIGO GREG BERNER LAKE EGYPT      
6 MARK JELLEY DANNY CLARK LAKE EGYPT      
7 CLINT KENDRICK CHAD WALL LAKE EGYPT      
8 KYLE RADAKE ERIC NISWONGER LAKE EGYPT      
9 KYLE KOCH IAN GUNN LAKE EGYPT      
10 ROB HICKS JOHN BARBER LAKE EGYPT      
11 NICK HUETSCH JOE ANDRES LAKE EGYPT      
12 COLE JEZEK BEN NATION LAKE EGYPT      
13 RICK KING DEREK KING LAKE EGYPT      
14 CLARK DAVIS DAVID DAVIS LAKE EGYPT      
15 VENSON NEWSOM CHRIS HILL LAKE EGYPT      
16 ART MENSIK JOSH ROBEY LAKE EGYPT      
17 TOM HEINTZ BRADLEY SMITH LAKE EGYPT      
1 BRETT GOVREAU BEAU GOVREAU LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
2 MARK WIESE JAY HULSEY LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
3 ANDY NEWCOMB TOM LLOYD LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
4 RONNIE DOBBS TROY EAKINS LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
5 LEE ELLIFF JEFF CROSSEN LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
6 TANNER HARRY ROBERT HARRY LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
7 JEREMY DANIEL MIKE SMITH LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
8 CHUCK AUSTIN FRANK SINN LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
9 DALE BURGMAN JARED STAVER LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
10 JEFF A MYERS MIKE LITTLE LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
11 MARK MYERS MARK SKELLEY LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
12 JEFF METCALF JASON GLOSEMEYER LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
WC1 ANDRE SMITH BRUCE HALTON LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
1 BRIAN CARROLL RICHIE MEUTH LEGACY MARINE LBL      
2 HEATH RYAN SHANE ALLISON LEGACY MARINE LBL      
3 LARRY BAILEY GERALD ANDREWS LEGACY MARINE LBL      
4 JERRY BOND DREW LYNCH LEGACY MARINE LBL      
1 JIM WHEELER RAY SMITH MICHIANA      
2 CLINT MARLER PHIL DURACZ MICHIANA      
3 JOSH BRANDENBERGER CHASE FENNEL MICHIANA      
4 GERALD MCGEE CHIP HARRISON MICHIANA      
5 LEE DURACZ JEREMY BUNNELL MICHIANA      
6 CARL PIEPER DUSTY CLIFTON MICHIANA      
7 KYLE KASER JACOB SEGRAVES MICHIANA      
8 CHRIS BRUNT PAT OTT MICHIANA      
9 STEVEN COLEMAN JOSHUA ROHL MICHIANA      
10 GERALD DURACZ RICKY THOMPSON MICHIANA      
WC1 CLINT GRADELESS JEFFREY GELLER MICHIANA      
1 ADAM CRIGGER SCOTT CRIGGER MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
2 LUKE BERRY KOLBI REEDER MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
3 CHUCK FISER ROGER KOOPMAN MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
4 DENNIS KAYS DAVID KAYS MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
5 JAMIE CURIA NATHAN GRAVERT MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
6 DOC MERKIN DON MAY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
7 JEFF GEE STEVE MAJEWSKI MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
8 BOB HUTCHCROFT RODNEY SCHNOOR MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
9 GARY JONES MARY JONES MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
10 RYAN NELSON MARK DEMPSEY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
11 CORY PIDDE MIKE VANKAMPEN MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
12 JON DITTMAR JEREMY DITTMAR MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
13 MARK MCCARTNEY ZACH MCCARTNEY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
14 STEVE IVES SR TOM IVES MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
15 KURT KAHL MIKE FELDERMANN MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
16 STEVE KOVAKA ERIC MULLAN MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
WC1 NEVIN GILLETTE CHASE GILLETTE MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
WC2 MARK STEIGER TERRY MATHIAS MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
WC3 SETH EICKERT REECE EICKERT MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
WC4 STEVE IVES JR TODD CAGNONI MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
1 JACOB HARTKE CHAD BRITTON NEWTON      
2 COREY REYNOLDS MATTHEW GRIGGS NEWTON      
3 ROD BRUMLEVE DAN NUSSMEYER NEWTON      
4 SCOTT STRAUSBAUGH MARK CARLOCK NEWTON      
WC1 TODD LAMENDOLA JEFF KIRBY NEWTON      
1 PETE SKIBBA SHAWN KRUZITSKI NORTH WISCONSIN      
2 SCOTT KETTENHOVEN KYLE KETTENHOVEN NORTH WISCONSIN      
3 MIKE SEWARD MARK MEARS NORTH WISCONSIN      
4 DOUGLAS CHAPIN SHANNON NORDER NORTH WISCONSIN      
5 JOSH KEENEY JOHN BERRENS NORTH WISCONSIN      
6 BILL SKINNER CODY SHAW NORTH WISCONSIN      
7 JERRY SCHUMACHER KEITH CLEGG NORTH WISCONSIN      
8 WA MENG LEE CHEE MENG LEE NORTH WISCONSIN      
9 RYAN YAEGER JOSH WOLF NORTH WISCONSIN      
10 JASON YEAGER TED HEITSCHMIDT NORTH WISCONSIN      
11 DUSTIN OSHAUGHNESSY MIKE OSHAUGHNESSY NORTH WISCONSIN      
12 GREG KLUG DYLAN MINCH NORTH WISCONSIN      
13 NICK RENIER SCOTT STEENO NORTH WISCONSIN      
14 CARL SCHARENBROCH MIKE MAYAN NORTH WISCONSIN      
15 BURT BRIESE MICHAEL DURANT NORTH WISCONSIN      
16 GEOFF WILLIAMS JOSH MUSKEVITSCH NORTH WISCONSIN      
17 DAMIEN DUFEK KEN KRYGER NORTH WISCONSIN      
18 COREY STANCHIK JUSTIN KOPUT NORTH WISCONSIN      
19 JOSH NICKODEM ROGER NICKODEM NORTH WISCONSIN      
20 DAVID DISTERHAFT DEAN DITTBERNER NORTH WISCONSIN      
WC1 TYLER BUSS SCOTT MROZINSKI NORTH WISCONSIN      
WC2 CHAD YAEGER PAUL PRICKETTE NORTH WISCONSIN      
WC3 NOAH KRUZITSKI DOUG KRUZITSKI NORTH WISCONSIN      
WC4 NATHAN MAUFORT STEVEN HILL NORTH WISCONSIN      
WC5 TOBY VERTEIN RAY SCHLACHTER NORTH WISCONSIN      
1 MELVIN JEFFORDS BRANDON BROADWAY PADUCAH      
2 J CLARY TODD DIXON PADUCAH      
3 RONNIE SIRESS DAVE CARROLL PADUCAH      
4 MIKE KELLER BRYAN MCMANUS PADUCAH      
5 CHRIS HAAS ADAM PATTON PADUCAH      
1 TRAVIS GRAHAM ROBERT HAWKINS REND LAKE      
2 STEVE MARSHALL DRAKE MARSHALL REND LAKE      
3 KEITH CLOE CHUCK GARDNER REND LAKE      
4 BRETT BOLDREY JAKE BOLDREY REND LAKE      
5 MATT SWALLS AUSTIN SWALLS REND LAKE      
6 SCOTT KREGER MIKE FRISCH REND LAKE      
7 STEVEN BRAYFIELD ZACH THOMAS REND LAKE      
8 BERRY JOY GENE GILLIAM REND LAKE      
9 BRENNON MCCORD MARK OBRIEN REND LAKE      
10 KENNETH ARNOLD KENNY ARNOLD REND LAKE      
11 TRAVIS ENGRAM JON SOMERS REND LAKE      
WC1 JOHN MIKLOS JORDAN MORHET REND LAKE      
WC2 CHAD KWIATKOWSKI MELVIN BATHON REND LAKE      
3 MATT JACKSON MIKE JACKSON SHELBYVILLE      
4 MARK MASON MATT WOLFE SHELBYVILLE      
5 GLENN BATES KURT GARDNER SHELBYVILLE      
6 BRIAN OYLER BROCK OYLER SHELBYVILLE      
7 GARY HRVOL JEFF HRVOL SHELBYVILLE      
8 JOHN WRIGHT DALLAS BOYER SHELBYVILLE      
WC1 GAIL DUGAN MELVIN MCKINNEY SHELBYVILLE      
WC2 DOUG DURBIN DON MINICH SHELBYVILLE      
WC99 BILL MCNUTT DAVID KEEFER SHELBYVILLE      
1 STEVE SANDERS MIKE MOTT SMITHLAND POOL      
2 JEFF FULKERSON JUSTIN CONKLE SMITHLAND POOL      
3 RONNIE FLETCHER CLINT PRICE SMITHLAND POOL      
4 SAM GRUBBS BRIAN GRUBBS SMITHLAND POOL      
WC1 JEREMY WALLACE RICKY WILLIAMS SMITHLAND POOL      
1 SCOTT TYRELL KYLE RATLIFF SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
2 JAKE SAUNDERS JUSTIN HAJDUK SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
3 JOSH WRIGHT RYAN MILLS SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
4 TYLER HALPRIN SHANDON MILLER SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
WC1 DAN COPELAND MIAH BURGER SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
WC99 JASON WILLBUR JENNIFER WILLBUR SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
1 JAY WOLLENBERG KEVIN FASSBIND SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
2 SPENCER HAHN ADAM STAMM SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
3 VINCENT HYTRY MICHAEL CLONINGER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
4 STEVE LOPEZ NATHAN WIRSBINSKY SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
5 CARL FINLEY JON WOJAK SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
6 LOGAN KERTSCHER BRYAN MILLER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
7 DUANE WITZLIB JOHN S SIBODA SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
8 AUSTIN RUPERS TIM PULIZZANO SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
9 GENE HENRICKS MARK HENRICKS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
10 DAN HIGHT CORTES MACACHOR SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
11 DANE JONES REED JONES SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
12 NICK ROUSE DAVE ROUSE SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
13 HARRY MARSH II HARRY MARSH III SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
14 MITCH MALONEY CHRIS FLANAGAN SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
15 BEN WANKE BRAD MERGENER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
16 CALEB KUPHALL MITCH VAN ERT SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
17 TYLER ZIMMERMAN MAX GEYER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
18 PETE WELTER NICK WELTER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC1 BRYAN SOKOLIK TIM JUST SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC2 KEN BROWN JIM OMALLEY SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC3 JOSH ROSE ALEX LOVAS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC4 CHAD SIBODA JOHN SIBODA SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC5 TYCIAN HANSON TAVIS SCHLOSNER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
1 JAMES GOODPASTURE SCOTT FISCHER WAPPAPELLO      
2 DANNY LIVINGSTON DIRK LIVINGSTON WAPPAPELLO      
3 BRUCE HUTSON ADAM HUTSON WAPPAPELLO      
4 RANDY PIERCE KEITH CARROLL WAPPAPELLO      
5 PAUL HENDERSON KASON HENDERSON WAPPAPELLO      
6 STEVE SEITER STEVE HARDIN WAPPAPELLO      
7 JAMIE TOON BRYAN HOUSE WAPPAPELLO      
8 JAMIE THURSTON COLTON THURSTON WAPPAPELLO      
9 DON LYNN LARRY THURMAN WAPPAPELLO      
10 RON NISWONGER DAN NISWONGER WAPPAPELLO      
11 TROY FOWLER JORDON FOWLER WAPPAPELLO      
12 JERRY PYLES BRIAN DENNIS WAPPAPELLO      
13 CLAY HENSON LUKE THURSTON WAPPAPELLO