HOME




2021 CHAMPIONSHIP TEAMS

ONLY TEAMS LISTED BELOW MAY FISH THE CLASSIC.
If your team or division is not listed and you believe this is an error please contact your director.

Teams listed below have qualified for the Championship. Entries must be received by the entry deadline 2/10/21.
After the entry deadline if a full field has not been reached additional teams may be moved up the list to fill open positions.

 

QL ANGLER1 ANGLER2 DIVISION ENT DD BTC
1 MAC RHODE CHAD SOLETSKE YOOPER X    
2 ERIC ZOROMSKI JAY GILLIGAN YOOPER      
3 CHRIS SICOTTE JEFF SICOTTE YOOPER X X  
1 PAUL HENDERSON KASON HENDERSON WAPPAPELLO X X  
2 BRUCE HUTSON ADAM HUTSON WAPPAPELLO X X  
3 JERRY PYLES BRIAN DENNIS WAPPAPELLO X X  
4 KEN OWENS JUSTUN BUCHANAN WAPPAPELLO X X  
5 BRYAN HOUSE BRENT HOUSE WAPPAPELLO X X  
6 JAKE HARRIS TC JENNINGS WAPPAPELLO      
7 DON HAMPTON RON CARNAHAN WAPPAPELLO X X  
8 DELL WALKER DANNY WALKER WAPPAPELLO X X  
9 ERIC BATTON LANCE KEARBY WAPPAPELLO      
10 RANDY JACKSON WAYNE LEE WAPPAPELLO      
11 GALE BRECKENRIDGE DOUG CHEATAM WAPPAPELLO X X  
12 RANDY PIERCE KEITH CARROLL WAPPAPELLO X X  
13 KEVIN BROTHERTON CLAY HENSON WAPPAPELLO X X  
14 JUSTIN MOSIER MATT ALLISON WAPPAPELLO X X  
WC1 JAMES GOODPASTURE SCOTT FISCHER WAPPAPELLO      
WC2 JERRY POWELL SHAWN HARTY WAPPAPELLO X    
WC3 DON LYNN LARRY THURMAN WAPPAPELLO X X  
1 JAY WOLLENBERG KEVIN FASSBIND SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
2 LOGAN KERTSCHER BRYAN MILLER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
3 ROBERT BURNHAM TYLER NELSON SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
4 KYLE NORSETTER RYAN NORSETTER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
5 CARL FINLEY JON WOJAK SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
6 TYLER ZIMMERMAN MAX GEYER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
7 JAKE KNIGHT MITCH VAN ERT SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
8 ANDREW JULSON TYLER LINDAUER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
9 CHRIS LINS JEREMY LINS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
10 PAUL HAUSZ MAT HILLESHIEM SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
11 GENE HENRICKS MARK HENRICKS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
12 JACOB JENKINS JASON JENKINS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
13 BEN WANKE BRAD MERGENER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
14 ZACK STEWART DAN WILLIAMS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
15 GEORGE ARTMANN WARREN ZAREN SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
16 DANE JONES REED JONES SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
17 VINCENT HYTRY MICHAEL CLONINGER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
18 JOSH ROSE BEN SNEDIGAR SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
19 CHRIS CORNELL NATHEN WIRSBINSKY SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
20 BRENT ROSE PHIL KELLER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
21 TORY SNICK BRAD MURPHY SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X   X
22 ERIC WALLS DONALD LINS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X X
WC1 TYCIAN HANSON TAVIS SCHLESNER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
WC2 CHAD SIBODA JOHN SIBODA SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
WC3 DANIEL SELLNOW BRENNAN SELLNOW SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
WC4 BRYAN SOKOLIK TIM JUST SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC5 PETE WELTER NICK WELTER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X X
1 JASON WILLBUR JENNIFER WILLBUR SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X X  
2 BRIAN MCCARTER JASON FOWLER SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X X  
3 DAN COPELAND MIAH BURGER SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
4 SCOTT TYRELL KYLE RATLIFF SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X X X
5 JAKE SAUNDERS JUSTIN HAJDUK SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X X X
6 DAN HOUSER NICK IRELAND SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X    
7 CLINT JOYNER SHAWN VERNATTER SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X    
8 COREY PORTER BRANDON MASSEY SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X    
9 JACOB WILLIAMSON RON WILLIAMSON SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X    
10 GEORGE LORD RICH COLON SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X    
11 TYLER HALPRIN DOMINIC GUZZARDO SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X    
12 DAN LANCASTER LEONARD KLINERT SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X X  
WC1 KELLEN MCCORMICK JORDAN UHELSKI SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
WC2 AARON ECKSTROM DANNY GLASS SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X X  
WC3 TIM STANDISH SHARON STANDISH SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X X  
1 MELVIN JEFFORDS BRANDON BROADWAY SMITHLAND POOL X X X
2 JOE MORRIS JOEY MORRIS SMITHLAND POOL X X  
3 STEVE SANDERS MIKE MOTT SMITHLAND POOL X X X
4 RONNIE SIRESS DAVE CARROLL SMITHLAND POOL X X  
5 JEREMY WALLACE RICKY WILLIAMS SMITHLAND POOL X X  
1 GREG COLEMAN TRAVIS GILLETT SHELBYVILLE X X X
2 MARK MASON MATT WOLFE SHELBYVILLE X X X
3 RYAN SPENCER RAY SPENCER SHELBYVILLE X X  
4 SHANE HASLETT LANCE DASENBROCK SHELBYVILLE X X X
5 DAN NUSSMEYER JAKE COLLINS SHELBYVILLE      
6 SCOTT MCINTYRE TONY WATERS SHELBYVILLE X X  
7 JEFF BURDICK GREG GARREN SHELBYVILLE X X  
WC1 CRAIG DRONE  STEVE CURRY  SHELBYVILLE      
WC2 BILL MCNUTT  DAVID KEEFER  SHELBYVILLE X X  
1 BRENNON MCCORD MARK OBRIEN REND LAKE X X  
2 JEFF FARMER TOBY TERRY REND LAKE      
3 TYLER NEAL BRANDEN HAMMONDS REND LAKE X    
4 NEIL MCCORD BEN MCCORD REND LAKE X X  
5 CHRIS CLUTTS CAMDEN YOUNGMAN** REND LAKE X    
6 TRAVIS GRAHAM ROBERT HAWKINS REND LAKE X X  
7 MATT SWALLS RON ROBINSON REND LAKE X X  
8 TYLER COLE JOHN MARTIN REND LAKE      
9 BERRY JOY GENE GILLIAM REND LAKE X X  
10 STEVE MARSHALL DRAKE MARSHALL REND LAKE X X  
11 TRAVIS ENGRAM JON SOMERS REND LAKE X X  
12 JEFF HARRELL MATT HARRELL REND LAKE X    
WC1 KENNETH ARNOLD KENNY ARNOLD REND LAKE      
1 RODNEY EDWARDS TERRY BRADLEY POMME DE TERRE      
2 GREG BECKER DON THRALL POMME DE TERRE      
3 BRENT LAMBERT CLINT HART POMME DE TERRE      
4 ELVIS LIMBERG ZACHARY STREBECK POMME DE TERRE X X  
1 PETE SKIBBA SHAWN KRUZITSKI NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
2 GEOFF WILLIAMS JOSH MUSKEVITSCH NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
3 JEFF FARRELL ROGER OLSON NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
4 JERRY SCHUMACHER KEITH CLEGG NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
5 KYLE CARPENTER JOSH CREDEDIO NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
6 CARL SCHARENBROCH MIKE MAYAN NORTH WISCONSIN      
7 RYAN YAEGER JOSH WOLF NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
8 DUSTIN OSHAUGHNESSY MIKE OSHAUGHNESSY NORTH WISCONSIN X X X
9 JASON YEAGER TED HEITSCHMIDT NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
10 ANDREW BEHNKE TIM ERICKSON NORTH WISCONSIN      
11 DOUGLAS CHAPIN SHANNON NORDER NORTH WISCONSIN X X X
12 CHAD YAEGER PAUL PRICKETTE NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
13 SCOTT KETTENHOVEN KYLE KETTENHOVEN NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
14 CASEY KNAUP BRAD GOETZ NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
15 CRAIG PANFIL TYLER PANFIL NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
16 DERREK NELSON BROCK GULLIXON NORTH WISCONSIN X X X
17 GREG KLUG BOB AHRNDT NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
18 BOB WETLI ADAM WETLI NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
19 STEVE NIEMI STEVE NIEMI JR NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
20 JAKE MINCH CHARLIE KLUG NORTH WISCONSIN      
21 JOSH KEENEY JOHN BERRENS NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
WC1 BOB AHRNDT SEAN NEELEY NORTH WISCONSIN      
WC2 JOSHUA COOK DANIEL COOK NORTH WISCONSIN      
WC3 TOBY VERTEIN BRANDON STEVENS NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
WC4 BURT BRIESE MICHAEL DURANT NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
WC5 BRANDON MIER TYCIAN HANSON NORTH WISCONSIN      
1 JOSH KIRCHHOFF BRAD KIRCHHOFF NEWTON X X  
2 JOSH WILLIAMS DUSTIN EMBERTON NEWTON X X  
3 ROD BRUMLEVE DAN NUSSMEYER NEWTON X X  
4 SCOTT STRAUSBAUGH MARK CARLOCK NEWTON X X  
5 DAN MARTIN DON MARTIN NEWTON X X  
6 TODD LAMENDOLA JEFF KIRBY NEWTON X X  
7 JACOB HARTKE CHAD BRITTON NEWTON      
1 KURT KAHL MIKE FELDERMANN MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
2 PAUL MALONE JOE GENSINI MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
3 ROBERT KNACKSTEDT RYAN GILBERT MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
4 CHUCK FISER ROGER KOOPMAN MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
5 DENNIS KAYS DAVID KAYS MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X X
6 CORY PIDDE MIKE VANKAMPEN MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
7 RYAN NELSON MARK DEMPSEY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X X
8 JEFF GEE STEVE MAJEWSKI MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X X
9 DOC MERKIN DON MAY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X X
10 MARK MCCARTNEY ZACH MCCARTNEY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
11 BRADY HANNA JJ PATTON MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
12 MARK STEIGER TERRY MATHIAS MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
13 JAMIE CURIA NATHAN GRAVERT MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
14 ADAM CRIGGER SCOTT CRIGGER MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
15 JON DITTMAR JEREMY DITTMAR MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X X
WC1 ANDY MURPHY JEFF ARIANS MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
WC2 SETH EICKERT REECE EICKERT MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
WC3 BRAD ALBERS MIKE ALGER MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
WC4 STEVE KOVAKA ERIC MULLAN MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
1 CLINT MARLER PHIL DURACZ MICHIANA X X  
2 JOSH BRANDENBERGER** CHASE FENNEL MICHIANA X    
3 BRIAN WHITAKER DON WHITAKER MICHIANA X X  
4 CHRIS BRUNT PAT OTT MICHIANA X X  
5 TRAVIS OSBUN SKYLAR KING MICHIANA      
6 KYLE KASER BRAD KASER MICHIANA X X  
7 KEVIN MILLER JEREMY BONTRAGER MICHIANA X X  
8 MARC EVANS NICK KLOPFENSTEIN MICHIANA X X  
9 CARL PIEPER DUSTY CLIFTON MICHIANA X X  
10 CLINT GRADELESS JEFFREY GELLER MICHIANA X X  
11 JIM WHEELER RAY SMITH MICHIANA X X  
12 MATT HOFFER BRAD HOFFER MICHIANA X X  
13 FRANK BERNING MIKE LYTLE MICHIANA X X  
WC1 GERALD DURACZ TIM CHILDS MICHIANA X X  
WC2 RICH KERSTEN TROY SHUMAN MICHIANA X X  
WC3 LEE DURACZ JEREMY BUNNELL MICHIANA X X  
1 CHUCK AUSTIN FRANK SINN LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X X
2 ROBERT THOMPSON GABRIEL MCDONALD LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X X
3 BRETT GOVREAU BEAU GOVREAU LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X X
4 MARK MYERS MARK SKELLEY LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
5 LEE ELLIFF JEFF CROSSEN LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X  
6 DENO EK BROC ALLEN LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X X
7 TANNER HARRY ROBERT HARRY LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X X
8 TRACY EDGAR VINCE MILES LAKE OF THE OZARKS X    
9 JEFF METCALF JASON GLOSEMEYER LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X  
10 DALE MCCRACKIN ALANA SIMONSEN LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X  
11 SHANE BROWN MARK WIESE LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X  
12 JEREMY JOHNSON JOEL JOHNSON LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X  
13 JONATHAN PIMENTEL SHANE SKINNER LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X  
14 BILLY MARTON ALEX DICKINSON LAKE OF THE OZARKS X    
WC2 JEREMY DANIEL** MIKE SMITH LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X  
1 KYLE RADAKE ERIC NISWONGER LAKE EGYPT X X X
2 MARK JELLEY DANNY CLARK LAKE EGYPT X X  
3 KERRY BETZ KEVIN NEAL LAKE EGYPT X X  
4 DAN SHORAGA ADAM EGGERTSEN LAKE EGYPT X X X
5 RON DAROSA DALE HORAZ LAKE EGYPT X X  
7 JAKE ZEIGLER ZACH ZEIGLER LAKE EGYPT      
8 ROB HICKS DAVID GUILL LAKE EGYPT X X  
9 KYLE KOCH IAN GUNN LAKE EGYPT X X  
10 CLINT KENDRICK CHAD WALL LAKE EGYPT      
11 VENSON NEWSOM CHRIS HILL LAKE EGYPT X X  
12 RICK KING DEREK KING LAKE EGYPT X X  
13 KYLE LEPOSKY KYLE HUMERICKHOUSE LAKE EGYPT X    
14 CLARK DAVIS DAVID DAVIS LAKE EGYPT      
15 RICK WILLIAMS DARREN PARKS LAKE EGYPT X X  
16 MIKE BROWN DICK BROWN LAKE EGYPT      
17 RYAN FLOWERS JAKE BATHON LAKE EGYPT X X X
WC1 NICK HUETSCH JOE ANDRES LAKE EGYPT X X  
WC2 CHAD KWIATKOWSKI MELVIN BATHON LAKE EGYPT X X  
WC3 JAKE HURST TRAVIS LITTLE LAKE EGYPT X X  
WC4 TOM FRANKS MARTIN STOKICH LAKE EGYPT      
1 JON TEMPLETON LES GORDON KINKAID X X  
2 SCOTT NEIGHBORS STEVE RALLS KINKAID X X X
3 KEVIN RENTH RICH MULLEN KINKAID X X  
4 LARRY HASTINGS JR CHRIS LARKINS KINKAID X X X
5 SHANNON TOIGO GREG BERNER KINKAID X X X
7 MITCH HAWTHORNE JON KORANDO KINKAID X X  
8 JEFF KOCH ZACH SHIELDS KINKAID      
9 CRAIG KUHNERT CALE BASTIEN KINKAID X    
10 KEVIN HICKS LUKE HICKS KINKAID X    
11 JOHN LOESCHE STEW LOESCHE KINKAID X X  
12 NATHAN CRAIN BRETT CRAIN KINKAID X X  
13 TONY DOWDY JR TONY DOWDY SR KINKAID X X  
WC1 CASEY FORRESTER RYAN POVOLISCH KINKAID X X  
WC2 CARL BROCKWAY JOE SEGELHORST KINKAID X X  
WC3 DANIEL WILKE BRIAN LOHMAN KINKAID X X  
1 JASON KISER JEFF WEHNER INDIANAPOLIS X X  
2 JASON PICKETT JEFF HAMPTON INDIANAPOLIS X X  
3 JEFF NAPIER RICHARD FERGUSON INDIANAPOLIS X X X
5 CHRIS GLOVER THOMAS TOKASH INDIANAPOLIS X X X
6 KEVIN ALLEN CHRIS RHODES INDIANAPOLIS X X X
7 BARRY LUX BRIAN BAIR INDIANAPOLIS X X  
8 CHRIS WEISS BRANDON NEWMAN INDIANAPOLIS X X  
9 AARON HOCHSTEDLER RODNEY ELLIS INDIANAPOLIS X X X
10 ZACH DYKE MATT HAMILTON INDIANAPOLIS X X  
11 DANNY SPRATT JARED SCHWEDLER INDIANAPOLIS X X  
12 TODD TROTTER TIM TROTTER INDIANAPOLIS      
13 DAVE OVERSTREET JEFF POPE INDIANAPOLIS X X  
14 JUSTIN RUSHER JOHN REPENNING INDIANAPOLIS X X  
15 MALCOLM DUBBS III GEORGE DIEHL INDIANAPOLIS X X  
WC1 RONALD MITCHELL JAKE MITCHELL INDIANAPOLIS X X  
WC2 AUSTIN OVERDORF SHANE MENDENHALL INDIANAPOLIS X X  
WC3 TIM COE BROOK JOHNSON INDIANAPOLIS X X X
WC4 RANDY BUCHANAN BRIAN BUCHANAN INDIANAPOLIS X X  
1 JIM MCWHIRTER ROD COFFING INDIANA X X  
2 DON AMSDEN ED OILAR INDIANA X X X
3 BUD SMART DAVE COFFING INDIANA X X X
4 CLIFTON COBB CHRIS MCWHIRTER INDIANA X X X
5 BRIAN ROTHROCK DIRK RYAN INDIANA X X X
6 JIM MIDDLETON SCOTT ALLEN INDIANA X X  
7 MARK RANDOLPH RICK RANDOLPH INDIANA X X X
8 MATTHEW CREIGHTON BRIAN CREIGHTON INDIANA X X  
9 JOHN RAINES TERRI RAINES INDIANA X X  
10 KEVIN HYSONG SANDRA LUGO INDIANA X X  
11 JAY WITVOET JR DAKOTA WENDT INDIANA X X  
12 SAMUEL RYAN BAILEY ROTHROCK INDIANA X X  
13 CARL YEAGLEY CHRIS WHITE INDIANA X X  
14 DENNIS WALDRON CHRIS HALE INDIANA X X  
WC1 TIM RODENBARGER RUSS DORSEY INDIANA X X  
WC2 RAY DREW BRANDON DOWNAM INDIANA X X X
WC3 CHARLES CROZIER DREXAL HUBBARD INDIANA X X  
1 MARK HEWKIN JERAMIE HEWKIN GENEVA X X  
2 FRED GOY JONATHAN RABELHOFER GENEVA X X  
3 FRANK MILLER WILLIAM HEIM GENEVA X X  
4 VAUGHN CAPASSO CHRIS CAPASSO GENEVA X X  
5 ALEX BARBOUR MIKE GABEL GENEVA X X  
6 TYLER UTEG DILAN ERATH GENEVA X X  
7 JOE POLLAK KYLE RABELHOFER GENEVA X X  
8 RICK FRY TRAVIS ALCOCK GENEVA X X  
9 KEN ZAHN WAYNE STONER GENEVA X X  
10 STU MARTEL JOE SHERMAN GENEVA      
11 JOE HUGHES JEFF SCHREINER GENEVA X X X
12 LANCE MARTIN MARTY WINTERLAND GENEVA X    
13 DOUG BECKER BILL BRUNKOW GENEVA X X  
WC1 ANTONIO GROSSI JIM RETTIG GENEVA X X X
WC2 JOHN GARDNER CHRISTOPHER TURNBELL GENEVA X X  
WC3 VINCENT RENELLA SAM HORNSBY GENEVA X X  
2 JIM SCHMEHL DAVE LINTON FOX CHAIN      
3 ANDREW MLOTEK STEVE NEBEL FOX CHAIN X X X
4 DAVID REIF JASON REIF FOX CHAIN      
5 BRAD MARSHALL GARY RIZZO FOX CHAIN X X X
6 KYLE MARCANGELO KEVIN VANDERLIP FOX CHAIN X X X
7 CHARLES HARVEY OWEN HARVEY FOX CHAIN X X X
8 ERIC RASMUSSEN JOHN FRUGO FOX CHAIN X X X
9 JOE JAWORSKI NICK COZZI FOX CHAIN X X  
10 NICK RAY MATT MADLENER FOX CHAIN X X X
11 JIMMY TEMPLIN ANDY PAWLIK FOX CHAIN      
12 GEORGE TAYLOR TONY BRYSON FOX CHAIN X X X
13 LOGAN MCKENZIE MIKE CONLEY FOX CHAIN X X X
WC1 JARRETT KNIZE JONATHON WALK FOX CHAIN X X X
WC2 DONNY MILLER NICK MILLER FOX CHAIN      
WC3 MICHAEL SOPOCY ROBERT COUTINHO FOX CHAIN      
1 ZACH SCHMIEGLITZ MIKE SCHMIEGLITZ CHOICE X X  
2 MATT CARROLL JIM CARROLL CHOICE X X  
3 MATT JACKSON MIKE JACKSON CHOICE X X  
4 JEFF CROWLEY NATHAN TROYANEK CHOICE X X  
5 LONNIE BOWLIN LUCAS LEVANTI CHOICE      
6 KEITH GYULVESZI BRENDAN GYULVESZI CHOICE X X  
7 JOSH JACKSON LUKE ESTEL CHOICE X X X
8 SHANDON MILLER BRENT HOULIHAN CHOICE      
9 JERRY CARPENTER JEFF SLINKARD CHOICE X X  
10 MATT AYERS CORY TONE CHOICE      
11 NIEL CURRY JD KYLE CHOICE X X  
12 RON JOHNSON TYSON SHOOT CHOICE X X  
13 ADAM CHERRY JOSH NERAT CHOICE X X  
14 SCOTT MORBER MARC HAWTHORNE CHOICE X X  
15 MARC SHEFFER KEVIN REYNOLDS CHOICE X X  
16 GARY HRVOL JEFF HRVOL CHOICE X    
17 MALCOLM DUBBS III TRISTEN DUBBS CHOICE      
18 DOUG BECKER BILL BRUNKOW CHOICE      
19 CHAD SPENCE HUNTER GROUNDS CHOICE X X X
20 ERIC KINNEY HINK HINKLE CHOICE X X  
21 SCOTT KENNEDY SCOTT SCHEICH CHOICE X X X
22 BART GRIDER SHAWN BURTON CHOICE X X  
23 KEITH NEMCEK KYLE CHAIRES CHOICE X X  
24 GAIL DUGAN MELVIN MCKINNEY CHOICE X X  
25 STEVE JOHNSON JASON FERGUSON CHOICE X X  
26 RAD BREWER NICK SNIDER CHOICE X X  
27 JARRETT KNIZE JONATHON WALK CHOICE      
28 JOHN TELLOR JAMIE TELLOR CHOICE      
29 WALLY KERNS TRAVIS KERNS CHOICE X X  
30 JAMIE THURSTON COLTON THURSTON CHOICE X X  
31 ELVIS LIMBERG ZACHARY STREBECK CHOICE      
32 JON BAKER CHUCK MORRIS CHOICE      
33 SPENCER HAHN ADAM STAMM CHOICE X X X
34 GORDON SMITH GREG MEDEIROS CHOICE      
35 JASON VANCE ROGER MIKELS CHOICE X X X
36 JOEL MEMMER JEREMIAH JOHNSON CHOICE      
37 NEAL FINCH TRAVIS ROGERS CHOICE X    
38 CURTIS BLACK MIKE ALLISON CHOICE X X  
39 ROB JAMES CODY JAMES CHOICE X X  
40 STEVE SEITER JEFF MYERS CHOICE X X  
41 BRANDON BATE JERRY WALKER CHOICE X X  
42 ADAM BARNARD LES BARNARD CHOICE      
43 DANNY LIVINGSTON DIRK LIVINGSTON CHOICE X X  
44 NATHAN BENNETT MIKE HARVEL CHOICE X X  
45 JOHN DACKO RON FOLEY CHOICE X X  
46 RICK LINGLE  JAY ZIEGLER CHOICE X X  
47 JAIME TOON JEFF JEWELL CHOICE X X  
48 CHRIS HARALAMBOPOULOS MIKE HOGAN CHOICE X X X
49 JASON HODGE LONNIE BOWLIN CHOICE X X X
50 SCOTT HARRELL** GREG VAN HOLLEN CHOICE X X  
51 AARON AULT JASON HERRELL CHOICE X X  
52 ROB ARMSTRONG STAN REBBER CHOICE      
53 JOHN PRIDEMORE TY KENDALL CHOICE X X X
54 MATT JONES RIVER JONES CHOICE X X  
55 DYLAN VAUGHN COLTON ESSARY CHOICE X