HOME




2022 CHAMPIONSHIP TEAMS

ONLY TEAMS LISTED BELOW MAY FISH THE CLASSIC.
If your team or division is not listed and you believe this is an error please contact your director.

Teams listed below have qualified for the Championship. Entries must be received by the entry deadline 3/1/22. Due to USPS issues we will allow a one week "Late Payment" date due 3/8/22 subject to a $20 late fee. SEND THEM IN EARLY TO AVOID ISSUES!
 

QL ANGLER1 ANGLER2 DIVISION ENT DD BTC
1 BRETT WYSOK BJ WIDLOWSKI BRAIDWOOD      
2 CHARLES SABIA DREW SABIA BRAIDWOOD      
3 NATHAN RAIMONDO JAKE BEGLER BRAIDWOOD X X  
4 RANDY MILLER ANDY WEGNER BRAIDWOOD      
5 DAVID BERENS NICK OLSON BRAIDWOOD      
6 DAVE DAVIS TOM GAWCZYNSKI BRAIDWOOD      
7 JOE GEMMELL JR MATT JANULIS BRAIDWOOD      
8 ROGER FELKER MELINDA FEISLEY BRAIDWOOD      
9 DAN CARDWELL KEITH DALY BRAIDWOOD      
10 MATT SHEPARD ROBERT POINTER BRAIDWOOD      
WC1 AUSTIN KUJAWA KYLE LANDGRAF BRAIDWOOD      
2 DOUG BATES RICHARD ARMSTRONG CEDAR      
3 HAYDEN SNYDER LONNIE SADLER CEDAR      
4 RON JOHNSON TYSON SHOOT CEDAR      
5 SCOTT MORBER MARC HAWTHORN CEDAR      
6 JERRY GRAMMER SR. STEVE GRAMMER CEDAR  X  
7 CHRIS CLUTTS TREY TOPP CEDAR      
8 ARTHUR PILSNER ROBERT PILSNER CEDAR      
WC1 BOB HUGHEY STEVE RAMEY CEDAR      
WC2 CRAIG NICHOLSON RODNEY NICHOLSON CEDAR      
1 TOM PATTEN JEFF YORKS CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
2 CHUCK LIPSEY TYLER EVERETT CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
3 KEVIN VIDA TOM SHOEMAKER CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
4 ANDY MAIER STEVE GLYNN CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
5 HAYDEN GOSEN DENNIS STOLZ CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
6 DAVID RICHARDSON KEN KLENKE CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
WC1 CODY FIRMAN JORDAN BARGERON CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
1 MARC SHEFFER KEVIN REYNOLDS CHOICE      
2 TRAVIS ALCOCK KRISTI BENNECKE CHOICE      
3 NATHAN REDMAN JACOB SPENCER CHOICE      
4 ERIC RASMUSSEN JOHN FRUGO CHOICE      
5 WALLY KERNS TRAVIS KERNS CHOICE      
6 NEIL MCCORD STEVE SIZEMORE CHOICE      
7 LONNIE BOWLIN JERRY BATE CHOICE      
8 COLLIN CHILDERS SHAUN DILTZ CHOICE      
9 ADAM MARCOLINI DANIEL MARCOLINI CHOICE      
10 PHILLIP SKAGGS JIM JARVIS CHOICE      
11 TONY COOK JOHN BLUNK CHOICE      
12 TODD DREYSSE THOMAS HASKINS CHOICE      
13 CHRIS BRUNT TERRY BURGESS CHOICE      
14 RANDY JACKSON SCOTT MILLER CHOICE      
15 JOSH JACKSON LUKE ESTEL CHOICE      
16 GREG COLEMAN TRAVIS GILLETT CHOICE X X  
17 NATE COLLINS MORRIS COLLINS CHOICE      
18 SHANE HASLETT LANCE DASENBROCK CHOICE      
19 DANNY SPRATT JARED SCHWEDLER CHOICE      
20 JAIME TOON JEFF JEWELL CHOICE      
21 KEVIN HYSONG SANDRA LUGO CHOICE      
22 HINK HINKLE TIM COE CHOICE      
23 GERALD DURACZ TIM CHILDS CHOICE      
24 JERRY PYLES BRIAN DENNIS CHOICE      
25 ART KERNS CLIFFORD KERNS CHOICE      
26 FRANK BERNING MIKE LYTLE CHOICE      
27 JASON VANCE ROGER MIKELS CHOICE      
28 JOSH ARNOLD DAVID ARNOLD CHOICE      
29 DOUG VANDERWALL MURPHY MEISS CHOICE      
30 JUSTIN MOSIER MATT ALLISON CHOICE      
31 AUSTIN STACK CODY STACK CHOICE      
32 RON NISWONGER DAN NISWONGER CHOICE      
33 CODY FISHER DUSTYN BURFORD CHOICE      
34 NICK HUETSCH JOE ANDRES CHOICE      
35 ROB ARMSTRONG STAN REBBER CHOICE      
36 BRAD MARSHALL GARY RIZZO CHOICE      
37 ROB WILLIAMS MICHAEL WILLIAMS CHOICE      
38 JOHN HOOD SHAWN STARWEATHER CHOICE      
39 THOMAS PETTIT-HAKES JOHNNY CANNELL CHOICE      
40 JAKE HURST TRAVIS LITTLE CHOICE      
41 JOHN DACKO RON FOLEY CHOICE      
42 JEFF HACKLER GEORGE DIEHL CHOICE      
43 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY SPANO CHOICE      
44 RAD BREWER NICK SNIDER CHOICE      
45 BRYAN HOUSE BRENT HOUSE CHOICE      
46 STEVE GARCIA CHRIS GARCIA CHOICE      
47 JON BAKER GABRIEL MAXWELL CHOICE      
48 GREG KLUG CHARLIE KLUG CHOICE      
49 TONY AMODIO MARIO AMODIO CHOICE  X  
50 JEFF METCALF JASON GLOSEMEYER CHOICE X X  
51 MALCOLM DUBBS III TRISTEN DUBBS CHOICE      
52 CHRIS HARALAMBOPOULOS MIKE HOGAN CHOICE X X  
53 RAY DREW JOHN PRIDEMORE CHOICE      
54 CLINT PRICE MAX PRICE CHOICE      
55 ERIC DEARDUFF DAKOTA DEARDUFF CHOICE      
56 BART GRIDER SHAWN BURTON CHOICE X    
57 JAKE KNIGHT TIM JUST CHOICE      
58 CRAIG MALEAR LINDY ORGAN CHOICE      
59 ROBERT SWISHER DEAN CRIPPS CHOICE      
60 KENNETH WILLIAMS LARRY WILLIAMS CHOICE      
61 DALE DODD TIM MURPHY CHOICE      
62 MATTHEW GOELZ ANTHONY BORIS CHOICE      
63 VINCE RENELLA SAM HORNSBY CHOICE      
64 JOHN LIPSTREUER JARRETT LIPSTREUER CHOICE      
65 JOHN NOWAK CRAIG KOGUT CHOICE      
WC1 KENNY ARNOLD JAY ZIEGLER CHOICE      
1 JIMMY TEMPLIN ANDY PAWLIK FOX CHAIN      
2 ROY ALM SALVATORE CANELLA FOX CHAIN      
3 JIM SCHMEHL DAVE LINTON FOX CHAIN      
4 ERIC RASMUSSEN JOHN FRUGO FOX CHAIN      
5 BRANDON BRISCOE BRIAN FLOORE FOX CHAIN      
6 ZACH SCHMIEGLITZ MIKE SCHMIEGLITZ FOX CHAIN      
7 LOGAN MCKENZIE MIKE CONLEY FOX CHAIN      
8 STEVE NEBEL ANDREW MLOTEK FOX CHAIN      
9 JARRETT KNIZE JONATHON WALK FOX CHAIN      
10 KYLE MARCANGELO KEVIN VANDERLIP FOX CHAIN      
11 MATT MADLENER NICK RAY FOX CHAIN      
12 JOE JAWORSKI NICK COZZI FOX CHAIN      
13 CHARLES HARVEY OWEN HARVEY FOX CHAIN      
14 DAVID REIF JASON REIF FOX CHAIN      
WC1 GEORGE TAYLOR TONY BRYSON FOX CHAIN      
WC2 TOM BEHOF MARK HANKS FOX CHAIN      
WC3 JOE MAZZUCA JACOB MAZZUCA FOX CHAIN      
1 WILLIAM HEIM FRANK MILLER GENEVA      
2 VAUGHN CAPASSO CHRIS CAPASSO GENEVA      
4 ALEX BARBOUR PAUL DRISCOLL GENEVA      
5 ZACHARY DRISCOLL JAY FEDOR GENEVA      
6 TYLER UTEG DILAN ERATH GENEVA      
7 JOE POLLAK MIKE GABEL GENEVA      
8 FREDERICK GOY JONATHAN RABELHOFER GENEVA      
9 JOE HUGHES JEFF SCHREINER GENEVA  X  X
10 KEN ZAHN WAYNE STONER GENEVA X X X
11 JOE RAVENNA PATRICK ANDRES GENEVA      
12 CRAIG UMANS RUSSELL WALK GENEVA      
13 ANTONIO GROSSI JIM RETTIG GENEVA      
14 DOUG BECKER BILL BRUNKOW GENEVA      
15 JOHN GARDNER CHRISTOPHER TURNBELL GENEVA      
WC1 DENNIS DUFFY STEVE HACKER GENEVA      
WC2 VINCE RENELLA SAM HORNSBY GENEVA      
WC3 DANIEL OPEL JARED RICHMOND GENEVA      
WC4 DAN MARTIN DON MARTIN GENEVA      
1 BUD SMART DAVE COFFING INDIANA X X X
2 CLIFTON COBB CHRIS MCWHIRTER INDIANA      
3 JIM HAN WADE COHAGEN INDIANA      
4 MARK RANDOLPH RICK RANDOLPH INDIANA      
5 JAY WITVOET JR DAKOTA WENDT INDIANA      
6 JOHN RAINES TERRI RAINES INDIANA      
7 ED OILAR KEVIN RUSSELL INDIANA X X  
8 AARON HOCHSTEDLER RODNEY ELLIS INDIANA      
9 DANNY SPRATT JARED SCHWEDLER INDIANA      
10 JIM MIDDLETON SCOTT WHITMIRE INDIANA      
11 JIM MCWHIRTER ROD COFFING INDIANA      
12 BRIAN ROTHROCK DIRK RYAN INDIANA      
13 OTIS BAUMGARDT CRAIG BAUMGARDT INDIANA      
WC1 JON RILEY CHARLES CROZIER INDIANA      
WC2 CARL YEAGLEY JOSH MORRIS INDIANA      
WC3 SAMUEL RYAN BAILEY ROTHROCK INDIANA      
1 JASON KISER JEFF WEHNER INDIANAPOLIS      
2 ZACH DYKE MATT HAMILTON INDIANAPOLIS      
3 AARON AULT JASON HERRELL INDIANAPOLIS      
4 JASON PICKETT JEFF HAMPTON INDIANAPOLIS  X  
5 CHRIS WEISS BRANDON NEWMAN INDIANAPOLIS      
6 JUSTIN RUSHER JOHN REPENNING INDIANAPOLIS      
7 JEFF NAPIER RICHARD FERGUSON INDIANAPOLIS X X  
8 TIM RODENBARGER RUSS DORSEY INDIANAPOLIS      
9 RAYMOND TURNER MATT JONES INDIANAPOLIS      
10 KEVIN ALLEN CHRIS RHODES INDIANAPOLIS      
11 CHRIS GLOVER THOMAS TOKASH INDIANAPOLIS      
12 JIM MCWHIRTER ROD COFFING INDIANAPOLIS      
13 RANDY BUCHANAN BRIAN BUCHANAN INDIANAPOLIS      
14 STEVE JOHNSON JASON FERGUSON INDIANAPOLIS      
15 JASON ARNOLD CHAD BARKDULL INDIANAPOLIS      
16 AUSTIN OVERDORF SHANE MENDENHALL INDIANAPOLIS      
18 BRIAN BAIR JAKE CRAIG INDIANAPOLIS      
WC1 RONALD MITCHELL JAKE MITCHELL INDIANAPOLIS      
WC2 ANDY GILKERSON BROOK JOHNSON INDIANAPOLIS X X  
WC3 FRED COLEMAN BLAINE COLEMAN INDIANAPOLIS      
WC4 PAUL HENRY JR PAUL HENRY INDIANAPOLIS      
1 BEN DOAN JACK DOAN KINKAID      
2 LARRY HASTINGS JR CHRIS LARKINS KINKAID      
3 SHANNON TOIGO GREG BERNER KINKAID      
4 TONY DOWDY JR TONY DOWDY SR KINKAID      
5 KEVIN RENTH KODIE MONICAL KINKAID  X  X
6 CASEY FORRESTER BILLY STEPPIG KINKAID      
7 JOHN LOESCHE STEW LOESCHE KINKAID      
8 CRAIG KUHNERT CALE BASTIEN KINKAID      
9 GABE JELLEY ZEKE FIORINA KINKAID      
10 KYLE KOCH IAN GUNN KINKAID      
11 MATT MCKINNEY RYNE SANDERS KINKAID      
12 JEFF SYKES HANK BANYCKY KINKAID      
13 MICHAEL HAMMERS COLLIN CHILDERS KINKAID      
14 KEVIN HICKS LUKE HICKS KINKAID      
15 DANIEL WILKE BRIAN LOHMAN KINKAID      
16 MARK MASON MATT WOLFE KINKAID      
WC1 JASON BARBER CORY SINGLETARY KINKAID      
WC2 CARL BROCKWAY JOE SEGELHORST KINKAID      
WC3 JERRY CRAWFORD MIKE CRAWFORD KINKAID      
WC4 MARK CRAWFORD SR MARK CRAWFORD JR KINKAID      
1 MARK NEUWIRTH JOHN QUINLAN LAKE CALUMET      
2 BRIAN JACKSON JIM SAWYER LAKE CALUMET      
3 MATT AYERS CORY TONE LAKE CALUMET      
4 MARK STEWART BILL BEAN LAKE CALUMET      
5 RUSSELL WILLIAMS NICHOLAS WILLIAMS LAKE CALUMET      
6 ROBERT ODENBACH LENNY GOULOOZE LAKE CALUMET      
7 DUNCAN KOPP- RICHARDSON DAN PRESCOTT LAKE CALUMET  X  
8 JOSH SOKOL SZYMON PITON LAKE CALUMET      
9 TONY FLORIES JOE ZEHNER LAKE CALUMET      
1 MARK OBRIEN BRENNON MCCORD LAKE EGYPT      
2 BRAD SMITH JOE MCCLARY LAKE EGYPT  X  
3 KYLE RADAKE ERIC NISWONGER LAKE EGYPT      
4 MARK JELLEY DANNY CLARK LAKE EGYPT      
5 MIKE HUDSON ADDISON EGGERTSEN LAKE EGYPT      
6 TOM HEINTZ JEFF KOCH LAKE EGYPT      
7 BRETT ANDERSON MIKE ANDERSON LAKE EGYPT      
8 CLARK DAVIS DAVID DAVIS LAKE EGYPT      
9 SHAWN PANICK COLE PANICK LAKE EGYPT      
10 DAN SHORAGA ADAM EGGERTSEN LAKE EGYPT      
12 RICK KING DEREK KING LAKE EGYPT      
13 MASON BISHOP MONT BISHOP LAKE EGYPT      
14 MATT SWALLS RON ROBINSON LAKE EGYPT      
15 KYLE RINELLA MATT MAESER LAKE EGYPT      
16 KERRY BETZ KEVIN NEAL LAKE EGYPT      
17 MATT STROBEL TYLER STROBEL LAKE EGYPT      
18 VENSON NEWSOM CHRIS HILL LAKE EGYPT      
19 RYAN FLOWERS JAKE BATHON LAKE EGYPT      
WC1 RON DAROSA DALE HORAZ LAKE EGYPT      
WC2 ROB HICKS ROGER KING LAKE EGYPT      
WC3 CHAD KWIATKOWSKI MELVIN BATHON LAKE EGYPT      
WC4 TOM FRANKS MARTIN STOKICH LAKE EGYPT      
WC5 CLINT KENDRICK CHAD WALL LAKE EGYPT      
1 BRETT GOVREAU BEAU GOVREAU LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
2 ROBERT THOMPSON GABRIEL MCDONALD LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
3 CHUCK AUSTIN FRANK SINN LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
4 MARK WIESE BRAD JELINEK LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
5 DON BECKLEY JASON GREIL LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
6 JASON KINKEL MICHAEL GIULVEZAN LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
7 DALE BURGMAN JARED STAVER LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
8 LEE ELLIFF JEFF CROSSEN LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
9 TANNER HARRY ROBERT HARRY LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
10 MEL TASCHLER JEREMY GREIL LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
11 JEREMY JOHNSON JOEL JOHNSON LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
12 BILLY MARTON MARK CHRISCO LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
13 JEREMY DANIEL JEFF DANIEL LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
14 SHANE BROWN SCOTT HILDERBRAND LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
WC1 DALTON HULME JEREMY KNUCKLES LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
WC2 ELVIS LIMBERG ZACHARY STREBECK LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X X
1 CLINT MARLER PHIL DURACZ MICHIANA      
2 MARK FARVER STEVE KLINE MICHIANA      
3 TRAVIS EDGAR JIM SPRINKLE MICHIANA      
4 BRIAN HENSLEY KEN TUCKER MICHIANA      
5 CARL PIEPER DUSTY CLIFTON MICHIANA      
6 KYLE KASER MICHAEL KASER MICHIANA      
7 WILLIAM NUTTING TEDDY BRADLEY MICHIANA      
8 KEVIN KNAPE JASON EWELL MICHIANA      
9 CLINT GRADELESS JEFFREY GELLER MICHIANA      
10 MARC EVANS NICK KLOPFENSTEIN MICHIANA      
11 MATT HOFFER BRAD HOFFER MICHIANA      
12 BRUCE YOUNG LEE DURACZ MICHIANA X X  
WC1 STEVEN COLEMAN TIM RASALA MICHIANA      
WC2 JIM WHEELER RAY SMITH MICHIANA      
WC3 BRYON NIPPLE WILS MITTICA MICHIANA      
1 WELLS KAISER RICK ROEDER MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
2 ADAM CRIGGER SCOTT CRIGGER MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
3 JAMES KELLER JAMES HUDSON MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
4 DOC MERKIN DON MAY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
5 JON DITTMAR JEREMY DITTMAR MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
6 JAMIE CURIA NATHAN GRAVERT MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
7 DENNIS KAYS DAVID KAYS MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X X
8 JEFF GEE STEVE MAJEWSKI MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
9 CHUCK FISER ROGER KOOPMAN MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
10 ANDY MURPHY JEFF ARIANS MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
11 STEVE IVES SR TOM IVES MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
12 RYAN NELSON MARK DEMPSEY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
13 SETH EICKERT REECE EICKERT MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
14 ROBERT KNACKSTEDT RYAN GILBERT MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
15 KURT KAHL MIKE FELDERMANN MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
WC1 STEVE IVES JR TODD CAGNONI MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
WC2 JOE MURPHY KOLTON MURPHY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
WC3 JIM COMBS SHANE TREU MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
WC4 STEVE KOVAKA ERIC MULLAN MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
1 BRIAN LOYD BRANDON BATE NEWTON      
2 SCOTT STRAUSBAUGH MARK CARLOCK NEWTON      
3 JACOB HARTKE CHAD BRITTON NEWTON      
4 JOSH KIRCHHOFF BRAD KIRCHHOFF NEWTON      
5 LARRY NEALY KEITH FREDERIKSEN NEWTON      
6 JOSH WILLIAMS DUSTIN EMBERTON NEWTON      
7 THOMAS CARUSO CREIGHTON DELGADO NEWTON      
WC1 ROD BRUMLEVE DAN NUSSMEYER NEWTON      
WC2 TODD LAMENDOLA JEFF KIRBY NEWTON      
1 SHAWN KRUZITSKI PETE SKIBBA NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
2 JASON YEAGER TED HEITSCHMIDT NORTH WISCONSIN      
3 JOE KOCH MICHAEL CLONINGER NORTH WISCONSIN      
4 JOSH WOLF RYAN YAEGER NORTH WISCONSIN      
5 ROGER OLSON JR JEFF FARRELL NORTH WISCONSIN      
6 TED JOHNSON JERRY MORK NORTH WISCONSIN      
7 HUNTER BILLINGTON JIM BILLINGTON NORTH WISCONSIN      
8 SCOTT KETTENHOVEN KYLE KETTENHOVEN NORTH WISCONSIN      
9 GEOFF WILLIAMS JOSH MUSKIVITCH NORTH WISCONSIN      
10 JERRY SCHUMACHER KEITH CLEGG NORTH WISCONSIN      
11 JON CHARTIER LUCAS ONEIL NORTH WISCONSIN      
12 MICHAEL DURANT BERT BRIESE NORTH WISCONSIN      
13 REECE KEENEY TRACE YEAGER NORTH WISCONSIN      
14 ROB JAMES CODY JAMES NORTH WISCONSIN      
15 KYLE CARPENTER JOSH CREDEDIO NORTH WISCONSIN      
16 BOB WETLI ADAM WETLI NORTH WISCONSIN      
17 NATHAN DELANEY DAN STELZNER NORTH WISCONSIN      
18 JOSH KEENEY JOHN BERRENS NORTH WISCONSIN      
19 TOBY VERTEIN ERIC STAVLO NORTH WISCONSIN      
20 CHRIS SICOTTE COLTER LUBBEN NORTH WISCONSIN      
WC1 DERREK NELSON BROCK GULLIXON NORTH WISCONSIN      
WC2 DUSTIN OSHAUGHNESSY MIKE OSHAUGHNESSY NORTH WISCONSIN      
WC3 SHAWN SCHELL RYAN SCHELL NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
WC4 LAIKE MILLLER BRIAN COLSON NORTH WISCONSIN      
WC5 RICHARD RIECKMANN CARL GANZEN NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
1 BRANDON HILL SCOTT HILL POMME DE TERRE      
2 STEVE VARNER CLIFF WOLF POMME DE TERRE      
3 BOB BEERY PAUL REDMOND POMME DE TERRE      
4 GREG BECKER DON THRALL POMME DE TERRE      
5 ELVIS LIMBERG ZACHARY STREBECK POMME DE TERRE      
6 JOSHUA SHELTON TROY NOGOSEK POMME DE TERRE      
1 SHANNON TOIGO DONNIE MIKLOS REND LAKE      
2 STEVE MARSHALL DRAKE MARSHALL REND LAKE      
3 JEFF FARMER TOBY TERRY REND LAKE      
4 KYLE GARNER STEVE GARNER REND LAKE      
5 TRAVIS GRAHAM ROBERT HAWKINS REND LAKE      
6 TYLER NEAL BRANDEN HAMMONDS REND LAKE      
7 RYAN RIDGEWAY SCOTT LEVANTI REND LAKE      
8 BARRY JOY GENE GILLIAM REND LAKE      
9 STEVEN BRAYFIELD ZACH THOMAS REND LAKE      
10 CAMDEN YOUNGMAN DYLAN MARTIN REND LAKE      
11 EDWARD HELF CHAD SCHUSTER REND LAKE      
12 DAVE WILLMORE BRAD SCHOENROCK REND LAKE      
13 SCOTT KREGER MIKE FRISCH REND LAKE      
WC1 TYLER COLE JOHN MARTIN REND LAKE      
WC2 JEFF HARRELL MATT HARRELL REND LAKE      
1 MELVIN JEFFORDS BRANDON BROADWAY SMITHLAND POOL      
2 JASON HISH DAINE HISH SMITHLAND POOL      
3 STEVE SANDERS MIKE MOTT SMITHLAND POOL      
4 CARL PICKERING TOM OXFORD SMITHLAND POOL      
5 MIKE KELLER RUSS BROWN SMITHLAND POOL      
6 JASON HODGE LEON ROBINSON SMITHLAND POOL  X
7 SCOTT KENNEDY SCOTT SCHEICH SMITHLAND POOL      
8 JOE MORRIS JOEY MORRIS SMITHLAND POOL      
WC1 PAUL LESAULNIER BEN BURROUGHS SMITHLAND POOL      
WC2 RONNIE SIRESS JEFF SIRESS SMITHLAND POOL      
WC3 JEREMY WALLACE RICKY WILLIAMS SMITHLAND POOL      
1 JAKE SAUNDERS JUSTIN HAJDUK SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
2 DAN HOUSER NICK IRELAND SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X    
3 BRIAN MCCARTER JASON FOWLER SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
4 JASON WILLBUR JENNIFER WILLBUR SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
5 RICH COLON GEORGE LORD SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
6 JACOB WILLIAMSON RON WILLIAMSON SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
7 CLINT JOYNER SHAWN VERNATTER SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
8 ADAM DEBONO JOEL IHRIG SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
9 DAN LANCASTER LEONARD KLINERT SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
10 TIM STANDISH SHARON STANDISH SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
11 CRAIG FERRELL DOMINIC GUZZARDO SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN  X  
WC1 AARON ECKSTROM DANNY GLASS SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
WC2 COREY PORTER BRANDON MASSEY SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
WC3 JORDAN LABO XAVIER SCIANIMANICO SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
1 JAY WOLLENBERG KEVIN FASSBIND SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN  X  
2 ZANE RINGHAND JAKE SWENSON SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
3 CHRIS LINS JEREMY LINS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
4 JOHN GODARD JOSE MUNOZ SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
5 JOSH PINK CHAD PFUND SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
6 JOE KELTER JON KELTER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
7 GENE HENRICKS MARK HENRICKS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
8 CARL FINLEY JON WOJAK SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
9 ROBERT BURNHAM TYLER NELSON SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
10 AUSTIN RUPERS TIM PULIZZANO SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
11 LANE BRANTMEYER DAKOTA BRANTMEYER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
12 BEN WANKE BRAD MERGENER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
13 JACOB JENKINS JASON JENKINS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
14 MITCH MALONEY CHRIS FLANAGAN SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
15 KYLE NORSETTER RYAN NORSETTER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
16 KOREY ENSTAD CODY MERTENS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X X
17 NATHAN WIRSBINSKI VAUGHN VESCIO SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
18 LOGAN KERTSCHER BRYAN MILLER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
19 COLLIN CROPP ROSS PHELPS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
20 SPENCER HAHN ADAM STAMM SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
21 BRAD OLSON BRENT JOHNSON SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
22 DOUG BARNES DAKOTA BARNES SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC1 ZACK STEWART DAN WILLIAMS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC2 DONNIE SHANKS RICHARD VIOLA SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC3 TOM CORRIGAN JOHN SIBODA SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC4 MATT FOSDICK CHRIS SCHUH SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
WC5 TYCIAN HANSON TAVIS SCHLESNER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC6 BRENT ROSE PHIL KELLER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
1 PAUL HENDERSON KASON HENDERSON WAPPAPELLO      
2 RANDY PIERCE KEITH CARROLL WAPPAPELLO      
3 GARRETT RHODES DONALD MCDOWELL WAPPAPELLO  X  
4 JAMES GOODPASTURE SCOTT FISCHER WAPPAPELLO      
5 DOUG CHEATAM KEVIN ROYER WAPPAPELLO      
6 KEVIN BROTHERTON CLAY HENSON WAPPAPELLO      
7 ERIC BATTON AARON HUNTER WAPPAPELLO      
8 GALE BRECKENRIDGE WACO JOHNSON WAPPAPELLO      
9 JERRY POWELL SHAWN HARDY WAPPAPELLO      
10 JAKE HARRIS TC JENNINGS WAPPAPELLO      
11 JIMMY MANION WARREN MANION WAPPAPELLO      
12 CURTIS BLACK MIKE ALLISON WAPPAPELLO      
13 JAMIE THURSTON COLTON THURSTON WAPPAPELLO      
14 MARCUS SELVIDGE TIM ONEAL WAPPAPELLO      
15 JERRY CARPENTER JEFF SLINKARD WAPPAPELLO      
16 BRUCE HUTSON ADAM HUTSON WAPPAPELLO      
WC1 ROB WILLIAMS MICHAEL WILLIAMS WAPPAPELLO      
WC2 COLTON JENNINGS TOM JENNINGS WAPPAPELLO      
WC3 STEVE SEITER JEFF MYERS WAPPAPELLO      
WC4 DON HAMPTON RON CARNAHAN WAPPAPELLO      
WC5 KEN OWENS JUSTUN BUCHANAN WAPPAPELLO