AC Tournament Trail LLC



Home
   

Southeast Wisconsin
Director: John Essmann
S106W38745 State Road 67
Eagle, WI. 53119-1574

262-203-1843
Email
essmannj@yahoo.com

Choice Points Entry Form Top 100 Money

 

2017 Schedule
Dates
Lake / Ramp
Results
News
5/21/2017 Pewaukee - Public Ramp West - 7am-3pm results news
6/11/2017 Okauchee - Foolery's - 6:30am-2:30pm results news
7/9/2017 Madison Chain - Lake Farm Park - 6am-2pm results news
7/30/2017 Rock Lake - Sandy Beach - 6am-2pm results news
8/20/2017 Nagawicka - Naga-Waukee Park - 6am-2pm results news
9/17/2017 Okauchee - Foolery's - 6:30am-2:30pm results news
10/8/2017 Pewaukee - Public Ramp West - 7am-3pm results news
ATTENTION: Visit us on Facebook at Angler's Choice Southeastern Wisconsin Division for updates, results and event photos.




If you are signing up the morning of a tournament please allow extra time to complete paperwork.

Memberships are required for all participants.

Boat take off is in order of paid entry received.



May 21, 2017- Pewaukee Lake/ Public Ramp West
Check In: 6am
Take off: 7am

1) Dale Pavey / Kevin Pavey
2) Joe Nelson / Doug Sutherland
3) Chris Cornell / Alan Mackelinski
4) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
5) Steve Lopez / Nathan Wirsbinsky
6) Joe Hughes / Jeff Schreiner
7) Eric Deering / Paul Coburn
8) Tyler Zimmerman / Max Geyer
9) Travis Alcock / Rick Fry
10) Jeff Zawicki / Michael Zawicki
11) Nick Rouse / Rob Lloyd
12) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist
13) Cory Kovacik / Bret Kovacik
14) Chad Siboda / John Siboda
15) Tom Gradowski / Michelle Gradowski
16) Brad Marshall / Gary Rizzo
17) Gene Henricks / Mark Henricks
18) Dane Jones / Reed Jones
19) Brad Knight / Doug Borucki
20) Alec Shong / Hays Reeling
21) Caleb Kuphall / Dan Hight
22) Mitch Van Ert / Austin Stanwick
23) Mitch Maloney / Jensen
24) Mark Koebernik / Jill Koebernik
25) Vincent Hytry / Michael Cloninger
26) Zach Schmieglitz / Ryan Johnson
27) Pat Ehlers / Dave Grosse





June 11, 2017- Okauchee Lake/ Foolery's
Check In: 5:30am
Take Off: 6:30am


1) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
2) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
3) Steve Lopez / Nathan Wirsbinsky
4) Eric Deering / Paul Coburn
5) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist
6) Travis Alcock / Rick Fry




July 9, 2017- Madison Chain/ Lake Farm Park
Check In: 5:00am
Take Off: 6:00am


1) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
2) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
3) Travis Alcock / Rick Fry
4) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist
5) Tom Gradowski / Michelle Gradowski



July 30, 2017- Rock Lake/ Sandy Beach
Check In: 5:00am
Take Off: 6:00am

1) Dale Pavey / Kevin Pavey
2) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
3) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
4) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist







August 20, 2017- Nagawicka/ Naga-Waukee Park
Check In: 5:00am
Take Off: 6:00am

1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Chris Cornell / Alan Mackelinski
3) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist







September 17, 2017- Okauchee Lake/ Foolery's
Check In: 5:30am
Take Off: 6:30am


1) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
2) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
3) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist





October 8, 2017- Pewaukee Lake/ Public Ramp West
Check In: 6:00am
Take Off: 7:00am


1) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
2) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
3) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist