AC Tournament Trail LLC



Home
   

Northern Wisconsin
Director: Greg Klug
5551 STATE HIGHWAY 66
STEVENS POINT, WI 54482

715-340-7231
Email
basslegend211@gmail.com

Choice Points Entry Form Top 200 Money

 

2018 Schedule
Dates
Lake / Ramp
Results
News
4/29/2018 Lake Winneconne results news
5/20/2018 Green Lake results news
6/10/2018 Shawano results news
6/24/2018 Madison Chain results news
7/22/2018 Green Lake results news
8/12/2018 Shawano results news
9/23/2018 Winneconne (Open) results news
ATTENTION: Next seasons schedule 2018
Entries $180 including Big Bass

9/23 Winneconne open

This next season it will be $30 ea tournament to hold you boat position. No refunds or transfer.


Sunday 9/23/2018 Winneconne Open
Winneconne Park boat launch
No limit on teams
Check In starting at 5AM
Pretournament meeting 630 AM
Take off right after meeting


1 GEOFF WILLIAMS JOSH MUSKEVITCH
2 JIMMY JUEL RICH RHEIN
3 NICK RENIER SCOTT STEENO
4 CHET NETZEL NASH HENRICHS
5 DEAN DITTBERNER DAVID DISTERHAFT
6 JOSH KEENEY JOHN BERRENS JR
7 CASEY KNAUP BRAD GOETZ
8 DEVIN SULK DUSTIN SULK
9 KYLE KETTENHOVEN SCOTT KETTENHOVEN
10 JASON YEAGER TED HEITSCHMIDT
11 DAMIEN DUFFEK KEN KRYGER
12 CLYDE HANSON ROBERT ECKSTIEN
13 TYLER BUSS SCOTT MROZINSKI
14 DONALD OKSANEN GENE MAGEIRA
15 STEVE NEIMI STEVE NEIMI JR
16 PETE SKIBBA SHAWN KRUZITSKI
17 REED ROSSIER BRIAN NEWMAN
18 DROPPED OUT
19 TOBY VERTIEN BRANDON STEVENS
20 BOB AHRNDT SEAN NEELY
21 JOE NIKODEM CHRIS BROCKMAN
22 NOAH KRUZITSKI DOUG KRUZITSKI
23 RYAN YAEGER JOSH WOLF
24 FRED GOY BRIAN PERZENTKA
25 EDDIE BERNDT ED BERNDT
26 PAUL PRICKETTE CHAD YAEGER
27 JAKE KOEBERNIK TIM DOBBINS
28 CODY GUYETTE
29 DERREK NELSON BEN BONIKOWSKI
30 JOHN PLIWKO BART PLIWKO
31 BRANDON MIER JUSTIN KOPUT
32 COREY STANCHIK NICK BONIKOWSKI
33 TERRY BERGER DOMINICK KIRKPATRICK
34 XU HER LUE CHANG
35 MIKE SEWARD MARK MEARS
36 MATT FOSDICK BUCK NELLEN
37 BRADLY THOMA CHAD DOBBE
38 BILL SKINNER CODY SHAW
39 DOUG CHAPIN SHANNON NORDER
40 TYLER TESCH CODY TESCH
41 JACOB KUGLITSCH JACK KUGLITSCH
42 MIKE DURANT BERT BRIESE
43 LARRY KARPIN MITCH GOECKO
44 CRAIG JAHNKE JOHN JAHNKE
45 CHRIS TIMM TYLER MERHL
46 JOE SUKOWATEY JEN SUKOWATEY
47 JUSTIN MCCONKEY NICK WROBLEWSKI
48 ROB JAMES MICHELA JAMES
49 BEN MCCUTCHEON
50 TIM URBANIAK ROB URBANIAK
51 TOM FARCHIONE
52 JOE GEMMELL JR MATT JANULIS
53 ANDREW BEHNKE TIM ERICKSON
54 KELLY CALLAWAY BRANDON HASKAMP
55 CT MALVITZ ISAAC TORKELSON
56 MATT MADLENDER EDWARD NAYDOR
57 GEORGE EASTMAN
58 MIKE OSHAUGHNESSY
59 DYLAN DREPHAL
60 BRIAN HAJEWSKI JOE JENDER

60 GREG KLUG DYLAN MINCH


Facebook page Wisconsin Bass Tournament Central


Check us out on Facebook!


https://photos.app.goo.gl/M32Tk98r8DjtoGEo2