AC Tournament Trail LLC



Home
   

Southeast Wisconsin
Director: John Essmann
S106W38745 State Road 67
Eagle, WI. 53119-1574

262-203-1843
Email
essmannj@yahoo.com

Choice Points Entry Form Top 200 Money

 

2018 Schedule
Dates
Lake / Ramp
Results
News
5/19/2018 Okauchee-Foolery's-7am to 3pm results news
6/3/2018 Pewaukee - West Public Launch - 6:30am to 2:30pm results news
7/29/2018 Madison-Lake Farm Park-6am to 2pm results news
8/19/2018 Pewaukee - West Public Launch - 6am to 2pm results news
9/9/2018 Okauchee-Foolery's-6am to 2pm results news
9/30/2018 Madison-Lake Farm Park-6:30am to 2:30pm results news
10/14/2018 Whitewater-State Park Launch-7am to 3pm results news
ATTENTION: Visit us on Facebook at Angler's Choice Southeastern Wisconsin Division for updates, results and event photos.





The 2018 schedule (pending permits)





July 29th Madison at Lake Farm Park 6am to 2pm


1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Tycian Hanson / Tycian Hanson II
3) Rick Fry / Travis Alcock
4) Steve Lopez / Nathan Wirsbinsky
5) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist
6) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
7) Josh Pink / Brett Yahnke
8) Scott Miller / Dan Miller
9) Tyler Zimmerman / Max Geyer
10) Harry Marsh II / Harry Marsh III
11) Nick Welter / Pete Welter
12) Caleb Kuphall / Joe Wood
13) Gene Henricks / Mark Henricks
14) John Gardner / Leo Dedering







August 19th Pewaukee at West Public Launch 6am to 2pm


1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Tycian Hanson / Tycian Hanson II
3) Rick Fry / Travis Alcock
4) Steve Lopez / Nathan Wirsbinsky
5) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist
6) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
7) Scott Miller / Dan Miller
8) Pat Ehlers / Dave Grosse
9) Tyler Zimmerman / Max Geyer
10) Harry Marsh II / Harry Marsh III
11) Nick Welter / Pete Welter
12) Jeff Zawicki / Michael Zawicki
13) Gene Henricks / Mark Henricks







September 9th Okauchee at Foolery's 6am to 2pm


1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Tycian Hanson / Tycian Hanson II
3) Rick Fry / Travis Alcock
4) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
5) Scott Miller / Dan Miller
6) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist
7) Harry Marsh II / Harry Marsh III
8) Steve Lopez / Nathan Wirsbinsky
9) Nick Welter / Pete Welter
10 John Gardner / Leo Dedering








September 30th Madison at Lake Farm Park 6:30am to 2:30pm


1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Tycian Hanson / Tycian Hanson II
3) Rick Fry / Travis Alcock
4) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist
5) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
6) Scott Miller / Dan Miller
7) Tom Gradowski / Michelle Gradowski
8) Harry Marsh II / Harry Marsh III
9) Nick Welter / Pete Welter






October 14th Whitewater at State Park Launch 7am to 3pm


1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Tycian Hanson / Tycian Hanson II
3) Rick Fry / Travis Alcock
4) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
5) Scott Miller / Dan Miller
6) Harry Marsh II / Harry Marsh III
7) Nick Welter / Pete Welter