AC Tournament Trail LLC



Home
   

Southeast Wisconsin
Director: John Essmann
S106W38745 State Road 67
Eagle, WI. 53119-1574

262-203-1843
Email
essmannj@yahoo.com

Choice Points Entry Form Top 200 Money

 

2018 Schedule
Dates
Lake / Ramp
Results
News
5/19/2018 Okauchee-Foolery's-7am to 3pm results news
6/3/2018 Pewaukee - West Public Launch - 6:30am to 2:30pm results news
7/29/2018 Madison-Lake Farm Park-6am to 2pm results news
8/19/2018 Pewaukee - West Public Launch - 6am to 2pm results news
9/9/2018 Okauchee-Foolery's-6am to 2pm results news
9/30/2018 Madison-Lake Farm Park-6:30am to 2:30pm results news
10/14/2018 Whitewater-State Park Launch-7am to 3pm results news
ATTENTION: Visit us on Facebook at Angler's Choice Southeastern Wisconsin Division for updates, results and event photos.





The 2018 schedule (pending permits)


May 19th Okauchee at Foolery's 7am to 3pm


1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Dan Devries / Jeremy Webb
3) Josh Pink / Rebecca Pink
4) Hays Reeling / Alec Shong
5) Ken Darton / Sam Grooms
6) Tom Burg / Dominic Burg
7) Tycian Hanson / Tycian Hanson II
8) Rick Fry / Travis Alcock
9) Steve Lopez / Nathan Wirsbinsky
10) Pat Ehlers / Dave Grosse
11) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
12) Joe Hughes / Jeff Schreiner
13) Scott Miller / Dan Miller
14) Nick Welter / Pete Welter
15) Richard Halstead / Lisa Halstead
16) Vince Hytry / Mike Cloninger
17) Chad Siboba / John Siboda
18) Spencer Hahn / Ben Wanke
19) Mark Koebernik / Jill Koebernik
20) Caleb Kuphall / Joe Wood
21) Gene Henricks / Mark Henricks
22) Jacob Knight / Tim Just
23) Mitch Maloney / Jamie Jensen
24) Logan Kertscher / Bryan Miller
25) Max Geyer / Tyler Zimmerman





June 3rd Pewaukee at West Public Launch 6:30am to 2:30pm


1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Josh Pink / Rebecca Pink
3) Hays Reeling / Alec Shong
4) Tom Burg / Dominic Burg
5) Tycian Hanson / Tycian Hanson II
6) Rick Fry / Travis Alcock
7) Steve Lopez / Nathan Wirsbinsky
8) Justin Newkirk / Jeremy Neal
9) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist
10) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
11) Scott Miller / Dan Miller
12) Mark Koebernik / Jill Koebernik
13) Gene Henricks / Mark Henricks






July 29th Madison at Lake Farm Park 6am to 2pm


1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Tycian Hanson / Tycian Hanson II
3) Rick Fry / Travis Alcock
4) Steve Lopez / Nathan Wirsbinsky
5) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist
6) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
7) Josh Pink / Rebecca Pink
8) Scott Miller / Dan Miller






August 19th Pewaukee at West Public Launch 6am to 2pm


1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Tycian Hanson / Tycian Hanson II
3) Rick Fry / Travis Alcock
4) Steve Lopez / Nathan Wirsbinsky
5) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist
6) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
7) Scott Miller / Dan Miller






September 9th Okauchee at Foolery's 6am to 2pm


1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Tycian Hanson / Tycian Hanson II
3) Rick Fry / Travis Alcock
4) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
5) Scott Miller / Dan Miller
6) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist





September 30th Madison at Lake Farm Park 6:30am to 2:30pm


1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Tycian Hanson / Tycian Hanson II
3) Rick Fry / Travis Alcock
4) Rick Hanfler / Dennis Oquist
5) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
6) Scott Miller / Dan Miller
7) Tom Gradowski / Michelle Gradowski




October 14th Whitewater at State Park Launch 7am to 3pm


1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Tycian Hanson / Tycian Hanson II
3) Rick Fry / Travis Alcock
4) Carl Finley / Jon Wojak
5) Scott Miller / Dan Miller