AC Tournament Trail LLC



Home
   

Southeast Wisconsin
Director: John Essmann
S106W38745 State Road 67
Eagle, WI. 53119-1574

262-203-1843
Email
essmannj@yahoo.com

Choice Points Entry Form Top 200 Money

 

2019 Schedule
Dates
Lake / Ramp
Results
News
ATTENTION: Visit us on Facebook at Angler's Choice Southeastern Wisconsin Division for updates, results and event photos.

2019 Tournament Schedule (pending permits)

5-5-19 Okauchee

1) Steve Lopez / Nathan Wirsbinsky
2) Thomas Burg / Dominic Burg
3) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
4) Ken Brown / Jim O'Malley
5) Austin Rupers / Tim Pulizzano
6) Reed Jones / Dane Jones
7) Hays Reeling / Alec Shong
8) Ken Darton / Sam Grooms
9) Nick Snider / Rad Brewer
10) Tycian Hanson / Tavis Schlesner









5-19-19 Madison

1) Steve Lopez / Nathan Wirsbinsky
2) Thomas Burg / Dominic Burg
3) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
4) Ken Brown / Jim O'Malley
5) Reed Jones / Dane Jones
6) Tycian Hanson / Tavis Schlesner








6-9-19 Whitewater

1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Ken Brown / Jim O'Malley
3) Reed Jones / Dane Jones
4) Tycian Hanson / Tavis Schlesner










6-23-19 Green Lake

1) Thomas Burg / Dominic Burg
2) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
3) Ken Brown / Jim O'Malley
4) Reed Jones / Dane Jones
5) Tycian Hanson / Tavis Schlesner









9-8-19 Okauchee

1) Thomas Burg / Dominic Burg
2) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
3) Ken Brown / Jim O'Malley
4) Reed Jones / Dane Jones





9-22-19 Nagawicka

1) Thomas Burg / Dominic Burg
2) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
3) Ken Brown / Jim O'Malley
4) Reed Jones / Dane Jones





10-6-19 Madison

1) Jay Wollenberg / Kevin Fassbind
2) Ken Brown / Jim O'Malley
3) Reed Jones / Dane Jones





Congrats to our qualifiers.
Good luck to all at Guntersville.


1
RICK FRY
TRAVIS ALCOCK
2
JAY WOLLENBERG
KEVIN FASSBIND
3
TYLER ZIMMERMAN
MAX GEYER
4
DAN HIGHT
CORTES MACACHOR
5
STEVE LOPEZ
NATHAN WIRSBINSKY
6
SPENCER HAHN
BEN WANKE
7
CARL FINLEY
JON WOJAK
8
HARRY MARSH II
HARRY MARSH III
9
LOGAN KERTSCHER
BRYAN MILLER
10
CALEB KUPHALL
JOE WOOD
11
VINCENT HYTRY
MICHAEL CLONINGER
12
MATT FIEBER
NICK ROUSE
13
TOBY VERTEIN
BRANDON STEVENS
14
GENE HENRICKS
MARK HENRICKS
15
CHAD SIBODA
JOHN SIBODA
16
TYCIAN HANSON II
TYCIAN HANSON
17
DANE JONES
REED JONES
WC1
JACOB KNIGHT
TIM JUST
WC2
SCOTT MILLER
DAN MILLER
WC3
LEO DEDERING
JOHN GARDNER
WC4
NICK WELTER
PETE WELTER