HOME




2023 CHAMPIONSHIP TEAMS

ONLY TEAMS LISTED BELOW MAY FISH THE CLASSIC.
If your team or division is not listed and you believe this is an error please contact your director.

Teams listed below have qualified for the Championship. Entries must be received by the entry deadline 4/11/23. Due to USPS issues we will allow a one week "Late Payment" date due 4/18/23 subject to a $20 late fee. SEND THEM IN EARLY TO AVOID ISSUES!
 

QL ANGLER1 ANGLER2 DIVISION ENT DD BTC
1 BRETT WYSOK BJ WIDLOWSKI BRAIDWOOD      
2 AARON LANG CONNOR LANG BRAIDWOOD      
3 DOUG DAY AUSTIN DAY BRAIDWOOD      
4 DAVID BERENS NATE OLSON BRAIDWOOD      
5 RANDY MILLER ANDY WEGNER BRAIDWOOD      
6 KEN ZAHN TONY FRACARO BRAIDWOOD      
7 DANIEL RAGAN ANTHONY FAZIO BRAIDWOOD      
8 ROGER FELKER MELINDA FELKER BRAIDWOOD      
9 DAVE DAVIS TOM GAWCZYNSKI BRAIDWOOD      
10 TYLER MCDANIEL MIKE GORMAN BRAIDWOOD      
11 DAN CARDWELL KEITH DALY BRAIDWOOD      
WC1 DOUG NEFF RON YOUNG BRAIDWOOD      
2 MATT AYERS CORY TONE CALUMET      
3 BRIAN JACKSON JIM SAWYER CALUMET      
4 BRIAN BARTHELT ANTHONY SPANO CALUMET      
5 ROB TIEMENS GARY JENCZALIK CALUMET      
6 DUNCAN KOPP- RICHARDSON DAN PRESCOTT CALUMET      
7 TIM MCMAHON BRIAN MCMAHON CALUMET      
8 ROBERT POINTER DAVE FIEGLE CALUMET      
9 MARK STEWART BILL BEAN CALUMET      
10 RUSSELL WILLIAMS NICHOLAS WILLIAMS CALUMET      
11 TONY AMODIO MARIO AMODIO CALUMET      
WC1 MIKE CASH RYAN DORTCH CALUMET      
1 BEN DOAN JACK DOAN CEDAR LAKE      
2 JERRY GRAMMER SR STEVE GRAMMER CEDAR LAKE      
3 CHRIS CLUTTS TREY TOPP CEDAR LAKE      
4 RON JOHNSON TYSON SHOOT CEDAR LAKE      
5 JEFF SYKES HANK BANYCKY CEDAR LAKE      
6 JOSH JACKSON LUKE ESTEL CEDAR LAKE      
7 DOUG BATES RICHARD ARMSTRONG CEDAR LAKE      
8 MIKE HAMMERS HUNTER HAMMERS CEDAR LAKE      
9 JERRY GRAMMER JR ANTHONY FERRANTO CEDAR LAKE      
WC1 COLLIN CHILDERS SHAUN DILTZ CEDAR LAKE      
WC2 CHAD CARSON RODNEY MEZO CEDAR LAKE      
1 MARK REINKE MIKE SIELINSKE CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
2 TODD DREYSSE THOMAS HASKINS CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
3 CHUCK LIPSEY TYLER EVERETT CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
4 TOM PATTEN JEFF YORKS CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
5 MIKE PARSONS CODY FIRMAN CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
6 DUSTIN BURLESON BRANDEN HASKELL CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
7 DAVID RICHARDSON KYLE RICHARDSON CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
1 BUD SMART DAVE COFFING CHOICE      
2 KEVIN VIDA TOM SHOEMAKER CHOICE      
3 RICK CHEATHAM TREY MCKINNEY CHOICE      
4 TYLER UTEG DILAN ERATH CHOICE      
5 MIKE HUDSON ADDISON EGGERTSEN CHOICE      
6 JOE POLLAK BRAD WESSLING CHOICE      
7 RON DAROSA DALE HORAZ CHOICE      
8 KEITH GYULVESZI BRENDAN GYULVESZI CHOICE      
9 KEITH NEMCEK KYLE CHAIRES CHOICE      
10 KEVIN ALLEN CHRIS RHODES CHOICE      
11 JORDAN BOWLIN LONNIE BOWLIN CHOICE      
12 SCOTT KENNEDY SCOTT SCHEICH CHOICE      
13 NIEL CURRY JD KYLE CHOICE      
14 ANDY MAIER STEVE GLYNN CHOICE      
15 JOE JAWORSKI NICK COZZI CHOICE      
16 BRIAN LOYD BRANDON BATE CHOICE      
17 KYLE CARPENTER JOSH CREDEDIO CHOICE      
18 TROY KARAFA WALLY CIBOROWSKI CHOICE      
19 TONY COOK LAUREN COOK CHOICE      
20 WESLEY WALKER JAY CHAMPLEY CHOICE      
21 SAMUEL RYAN DANNY MOHAN CHOICE      
22 ADAM MARCOLINI  DANIEL MARCOLINI CHOICE      
23 NATE COLLINS MORRIS COLLINS CHOICE      
24 JAYDEN POBST RANDY SWOPE CHOICE      
25 MIKE GABEL ROB FERRARINI CHOICE      
26 BRETT ANDERSON  MIKE ANDERSON CHOICE      
27 BOB HUGHEY STEVE RAMEY CHOICE      
28 WALLY KERNS TRAVIS KERNS CHOICE      
29 KEVIN KNAPE JASON EWELL CHOICE      
30 CRAIG NICHOLSON RODNEY NICHOLSON CHOICE      
31 BOB WETLI ADAM WETLI CHOICE      
32 TONY DOWDY SR TONY DOWDY JR CHOICE      
33 DANNY GLASS AARON ECKSTROM CHOICE      
34 AARON HASSE MIKE HIGELWIRE CHOICE      
35 SCOTT BREFELD JOHN GOLA CHOICE      
36 ANDY ELLENBERGER TIM CHILDS CHOICE      
37 MARK MASON BRANDON REEDER CHOICE      
38 CONNOR KENDALL JARET WAMPNER CHOICE      
39 JOHN DACKO RON FOLEY CHOICE      
40 ROB ARMSTRONG STAN REBBER CHOICE      
41 CRAIG FERRELL DOMINIC GUZZARDO CHOICE      
42 TIM RODENBARGER JON RILEY CHOICE      
43 ROGER MIKELS MALCOLM DUBBS III CHOICE      
44 GEORGE TAYLOR TONY BRYSON CHOICE      
45 KEVIN REBOUCHE TOM ONDRAS CHOICE      
46 JIM HAN WADE COHAGEN CHOICE      
47 LARRY HASTINGS JR CHRIS LARKINS CHOICE      
48 PETE RIEDER VIOLET TALLEY CHOICE      
49 JOHN LOESCHE CHAD STEINGRUBEY CHOICE      
50 JASON HODGE LEON ROBINSON CHOICE      
51 JUSTIN MOSIER JETT MOSIER CHOICE      
52 KEN KRYGER PAULA SCHNEIDER CHOICE      
53 DANNY SPRATT JARED SCHWEDLER CHOICE      
54 DAN SHORAGA ADAM EGGERTSEN CHOICE      
55 MIKE SWIFT ADAM GRAPPERHAUS CHOICE      
56 DAKOTA BARNES DOUG BARNES CHOICE      
57 GREG KLUG CHARLIE KLUG CHOICE      
58 JOHN LIPSTREUER JARRETT LIPSTREUER CHOICE      
1 ZACH SCHMIEGLITZ MIKE SCHMIEGLITZ FOX CHAIN      
2 JARRETT KNIZE STEVE NEBEL FOX CHAIN      
3 KYLE MARCANGELO KEVIN VANDERLIP FOX CHAIN      
4 DAVID REIF JASON REIF FOX CHAIN      
5 JIMMY TEMPLIN ANDY PAWLIK FOX CHAIN      
6 ERIC RASMUSSEN JOHN FRUGO FOX CHAIN      
7 JOE MAZZUCA JACOB MAZZUCA FOX CHAIN      
8 BRAD MARSHALL GARY RIZZO FOX CHAIN      
9 JIM SCHMEHL DAVE LINTON FOX CHAIN      
10 MICHAEL SOPOCY RANDY LOBONO FOX CHAIN      
11 STEVE GARCIA CHRIS GARCIA FOX CHAIN      
12 LOGAN MCKENZIE MICHELLE REICK FOX CHAIN      
WC1 MATT MADLENER NICK RAY FOX CHAIN      
WC2 BRANDON BRISCOE BRIAN FLOORE FOX CHAIN      
WC3 RUSSELL WALK JONATHON WALK FOX CHAIN      
1 JEFF GUST JACOB GUST GENEVA      
2 DONALD HEWKIN JERAMIE HEWKIN GENEVA      
3 JOE HUGHES JEFF SCHREINER GENEVA      
4 WILLIAM HEIM FRANK MILLER GENEVA      
5 TRAVIS ALCOCK KRISTI BENNECKE GENEVA      
6 JOE RAVENNA PATRICK ANDRES GENEVA      
7 BAILEY BLESER RICH BLESER GENEVA      
8 KARL KUCIK JEFF COIA GENEVA      
9 ALEX BARBOUR PAUL DRISCOLL GENEVA      
10 ZACHARY DRISCOLL JAY FEDOR GENEVA      
11 FREDERICK GOY JONATHAN RABELHOFER GENEVA      
12 VAUGHN CAPASSO CHRIS CAPASSO GENEVA      
14 BRANNON DALEY JOHN GRAHAM GENEVA      
15 ADAM BARNARD LESLIE BARNARD GENEVA      
WC1 DOUG BECKER BILL BRUNKOW GENEVA      
WC2 KEN ZAHN AUSTIN CHENEY GENEVA      
WC3 DANIEL HERRMAN NICK GOGGIN GENEVA      
WC4 VINCE RENELLA SAM HORNSBY GENEVA      
2 AARON HOCHSTEDLER RODNEY ELLIS INDIANA      
3 DOUG VANDERWALL MURPHY MEISS INDIANA      
4 JIM MIDDLETON JOSH MIDDLETON INDIANA      
5 ED OILAR KEVIN RUSSELL INDIANA      
6 JAY WITVOET JR DAKOTA WENDT INDIANA      
7 BRIAN ROTHROCK DIRK RYAN INDIANA      
8 RAY DREW JOHN PRIDEMORE INDIANA      
9 JIM MCWHIRTER ROD COFFING INDIANA      
10 OTIS BAUMGARDT CRAIG BAUMGARDT INDIANA      
11 CARL YEAGLEY CHLOE YEAGLEY INDIANA      
12 MARK RANDOLPH RICK RANDOLPH INDIANA      
13 CLIFTON COBB CHRIS MCWHIRTER INDIANA      
WC2 FRED COLEMAN BLAINE COLEMAN INDIANA      
WC3 JOHN RAINES TERRI RAINES INDIANA      
WC1 KEVIN HYSONG SANDRA LUGO INDIANA      
1 CHRIS GLOVER THOMAS TOKASH INDIANAPOLIS      
2 RAYMOND TURNER MATT JONES INDIANAPOLIS      
3 JASON PICKETT JEFF HAMPTON INDIANAPOLIS      
4 JASON KISER JEFF WEHNER INDIANAPOLIS      
5 JEFF NAPIER RICHARD FERGUSON INDIANAPOLIS      
6 JASON ARNOLD CHAD BARKDULL INDIANAPOLIS      
7 STEVE JOHNSON ANTHONY HAINES INDIANAPOLIS      
8 JAMES PITTS MATT FEDOR INDIANAPOLIS      
9 JAKE MITCHELL MORGAN MITCHELL INDIANAPOLIS      
11 AL HOPKINS STEVE NICHOLSON INDIANAPOLIS      
12 BARRY GRIDER CHAD AMOS INDIANAPOLIS      
13 HINK HINKLE BROOK JOHNSON INDIANAPOLIS      
14 ZACH DYKE MATT HAMILTON INDIANAPOLIS      
15 CHRIS WEISS BRANDON NEWMAN INDIANAPOLIS      
WC JEFF HACKLER GEORGE DIEHL INDIANAPOLIS      
WC PAUL HENRY JR PAUL HENRY INDIANAPOLIS      
WC RANDY BUCHANAN BRIAN BUCHANAN INDIANAPOLIS      
1 KYLE RADAKE ERIC NISWONGER LAKE EGYPT      
2 MARK JELLEY DANNY CLARK LAKE EGYPT      
3 SHANNON TOIGO GREG BERNER LAKE EGYPT      
4 MATT SWALLS RON ROBINSON LAKE EGYPT      
5 JAKE ZEIGLER ZACH ZEIGLER LAKE EGYPT      
6 BRAD SMITH JOE MCCLARY LAKE EGYPT      
7 JAKE HURST TRAVIS LITTLE LAKE EGYPT      
8 STEVE SANDERS MIKE MOTT LAKE EGYPT      
9 ROB HICKS ROGER KING LAKE EGYPT      
10 GABE JELLEY ZEKE FIORINA LAKE EGYPT      
11 KERRY BETZ KEVIN NEAL LAKE EGYPT      
12 TOM HEINTZ MICHAEL CHISM LAKE EGYPT      
13 CODY FISHER DUSTYN BURFORD LAKE EGYPT      
14 IVAN MAXWELL PAUL MCBRIDE LAKE EGYPT      
15 MATT STROBEL TYLER STROBEL LAKE EGYPT      
16 RICK KING DEREK KING LAKE EGYPT      
17 MIKE BROWN DICK BROWN LAKE EGYPT      
18 KYLE KOCH IAN GUNN LAKE EGYPT      
19 KYLE RINELLA MATT MAESER LAKE EGYPT      
20 MATTHEW BRANDON GUNTER GOSHA LAKE EGYPT      
21 MICHAEL SUTTON EVAN SUTTON LAKE EGYPT      
WC1 VENSON NEWSOM CHRIS HILL LAKE EGYPT      
WC2 CHAD KWIATKOWSKI MELVIN BATHON LAKE EGYPT      
WC3 PHILLIP SKAGGS JEFF GWALTNEY LAKE EGYPT      
WC4 NICK HUETSCH JOE ANDRES LAKE EGYPT      
WC5 RICK WILLIAMS DARREN PARKS LAKE EGYPT      
1 ROB BUELTMANN BEN VERHOEF LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
2 CHUCK AUSTIN FRANK SINN LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
3 MARK WIESE BRAD JELINEK LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
4 DALE BURGMAN JARED STAVER LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
5 MEL TASCHLER DON BECKLEY LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
6 JEREMY GREIL JASON GREIL LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
7 DON HULVEY JAMES BISTARKEY LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
8 BRETT GOVREAU BEAU GOVREAU LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
9 ROBERT THOMPSON GABRIEL MCDONALD LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
10 TANNER HARRY ROBERT HARRY LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
11 BILLY MARTON MARK CHRISCO LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
12 TOM LLOYD BILL FORTEL LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
13 ERIC DEARDUFF DAKOTA DEARDUFF LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
14 LEE ELLIFF JEFF CROSSEN LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
WC1 DALTON HULME CHUCK HILERBRAND LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
1 CLINT MARLER PHIL DURACZ MICHIANA      
2 DAVID BROWN TERRY SCHOETTMER MICHIANA      
3 BRUCE YOUNG LEE DURACZ MICHIANA      
4 MARK FARVER STEVE KLINE MICHIANA      
5 WADE YOST DUSTY CLIFTON MICHIANA      
6 KYLE KASER BRAD KASER MICHIANA      
7 HEATH HAWKINS DAN PERDIEU MICHIANA      
8 JASON PATTERSON NICHOLAS SOBIESKI MICHIANA      
9 ART KERNS CLIFFORD KERNS MICHIANA      
10 TRAVIS EDGAR JIM SPRINKLE MICHIANA      
11 MATT HOFFER BRAD HOFFER MICHIANA      
12 CLINT GRADELESS JEFFREY GELLER MICHIANA      
WC1 BRIAN HENSLEY KEN TUCKER MICHIANA      
WC2 MARC EVANS NICK KLOPFENSTEIN MICHIANA      
WC3 TIM HUDSON JASON ELLIOTT MICHIANA      
1 ADAM CRIGGER SCOTT CRIGGER MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
2 JAMIE CURIA NATHAN GRAVERT MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
3 DENNIS KAYS DAVID KAYS MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
4 JIM ANDERSON MIKE BARNES MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
5 NATHAN LONG SHAWN LONG MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
6 DOC MERKIN DON MAY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
7 JAMES KELLER JAMES HUDSON MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
8 NEVIN GILLETTE CHASE GILLETTE MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
9 JEFF GEE STEVE MAJEWSKI MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
10 RYAN NELSON MARK DEMPSEY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
11 SETH EICKERT REECE EICKERT MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
12 CHUCK FISER ROGER KOOPMAN MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
13 MARK MCCARTNEY ZACH MCCARTNEY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
14 RICK PIEPER BOB FARLEY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
WC1 JOE MURPHY KOLTON MURPHY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
WC2 STEVE IVES JR TODD CAGNONI MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
WC3 JEFF KOELLER GREG PENNEKAMP MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
WC4 STEVE KOVAKA ERIC MULLAN MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
1 SHAWN KRUZITSKI PETE SKIBBA NORTH WISCONSIN      
2 NATHAN DELANEY DAN STELZNER NORTH WISCONSIN      
3 JERRY SCHUMACHER KEITH CLEGG NORTH WISCONSIN      
4 JOSH WOLF RYAN YAEGER NORTH WISCONSIN      
5 LANDEN CLAUSEN GREG GOTTHEARDT NORTH WISCONSIN      
6 GEOFF WILLIAMS JOSH MUSKEVITCH NORTH WISCONSIN      
7 CLYD HANSON ROBERT ECKSTEIN NORTH WISCONSIN      
8 TYCIAN HANSON TYCIAN HANSON II NORTH WISCONSIN      
9 THOMAS ROGERS LUKE ROGERS NORTH WISCONSIN      
10 HUNTER BILLINGTON JIM BILLINGTON NORTH WISCONSIN      
11 KYLE MOODIE BEN BURMEISTER NORTH WISCONSIN      
12 ANDY VERHASSELT JAKE ANDRLE NORTH WISCONSIN      
13 ROGER OLSON JR JEFF FARRELL NORTH WISCONSIN      
14 TED JOHNSON JERRY MORK NORTH WISCONSIN      
WC1 ADAM WINKLER JOHN WINKLER NORTH WISCONSIN      
1 STEPHEN FARLEY BRANDON TAYLOR PADUCAH      
2 ANTHONY COLEMAN THOMAS FLANARY PADUCAH      
3 RONNIE SIRESS JEFF SIRESS PADUCAH      
4 MELVIN JEFFORDS BRANDON BROADWAY PADUCAH      
5 KAIN JOINER CHUCK RUSSELL PADUCAH      
6 DAVID CARROLL BEN BRADFORD PADUCAH      
7 SCOTT DUNN RYAN DUNN PADUCAH      
WC1 MIKE KELLER KOLBY KELLER PADUCAH      
WC2 RUSS BROWN NATE STEPHENS PADUCAH      
WC3 JEREMY WALLACE RICKY WILLIAMS PADUCAH      
1 BOB GARNER ED BAUER PATOKA-MONROE      
2 DAVID HELMING NICK SCHUETZ PATOKA-MONROE      
3 BRANDON BARRETT TOM HARBER PATOKA-MONROE      
4 JAMES ORR DOUG KLUEH PATOKA-MONROE      
5 BRIAN FUNKHOUSER COLE MILES PATOKA-MONROE      
6 JEFFERY POTEET MIKE CRAYS PATOKA-MONROE      
1 GREG COLEMAN TRAVIS GILLETT REND LAKE      
2 STEVE MARSHALL DRAKE MARSHALL REND LAKE      
3 TOBY CORN DAVID YOUNG REND LAKE      
4 TYLER COLE JOHN MARTIN REND LAKE      
5 MARTY SIZEMORE HUNTER BEHM REND LAKE      
6 TRAVIS GRAHAM ROBERT HAWKINS REND LAKE      
7 TYLER NEAL BRANDEN HAMMONDS REND LAKE      
8 JEFF FARMER TOBY TERRY REND LAKE      
9 SCOTT KREGER MIKE FRISCH REND LAKE      
10 STEVEN BRAYFIELD ZACH THOMAS REND LAKE      
11 NEIL MCCORD STEVE SIZEMORE REND LAKE      
12 BRENNON MCCORD MARK OBRIEN REND LAKE      
WC1 JAKE YANCEY JUSTIN YANCEY REND LAKE      
WC2 BARRY JOY RYAN HAWKINS REND LAKE      
WC3 CAMDEN YOUNGMAN DYLAN MARTIN REND LAKE      
1 BRIAN MCCARTER JASON FOWLER SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
2 SHAWN VERNATTER CLINT JOYNER SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
3 RICH COLON GEORGE LORD SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
4 SCOTT TYRELL KYLE RATLIFF SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
5 JASON WILLBUR JENNIFER WILLBUR SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
6 CONNER HELLEBUYCK CHRIS HELLEBUYCK SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
7 JUSTIN ENGLEMAN MITCHELL GUNN SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
8 ALEX SMITH MATHIAS DAHLINE SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
9 DAN HOUSER NICK IRELAND SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
10 KYLE COLONE MIKE HEFFELFINGER SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
11 ADAM DEBONO JOEL IHRIG SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
12 JAKE SAUNDERS JUSTIN HAJDUK SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
WC1 COREY PORTER BRANDON MASSEY SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
WC2 DAN LANCASTER LEONARD KLINERT SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
WC3 TIM STANDISH SHARON STANDISH SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
1 JAY WOLLENBERG KEVIN FASSBIND SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
2 CHRIS LINS JEREMY LINS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
3 JORDAN SALADIS BRETT DAGGET SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
4 CARL FINLEY JON WOJAK SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
5 TYLER ZIMMERMAN MAX GEYER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
6 MATT VOIGT CURT THEISEN SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
7 CHRIS SCHUH MATT FOSDICK SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
8 LANE BRANTMEYER DAKOTA BRANTMEYER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
9 ZANE RINGHAND JAKE SWENSON SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
10 LOGAN KERTSCHER MICHAEL CLONINGER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
11 JOHN GODARD JOSE MUNOZ SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
12 GENE HENRICKS MARK HENRICKS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
13 DONNIE SHANKS DOUG BLANK SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
14 AUSTIN RUPERS TIM PULIZZANO SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN  X  
15 PETE WELTER NICK WELTER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
16 KOREY ENSTAD CODY MERTENS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
17 BRADLEY MERGENER BEN WANKE SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
18 NATHAN WIRSBINSKY VAUGHN VESCIO SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
19 PATRICK CORBETT JOSEPH CORBETT SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
20 DAN HIGHT HAYS REELING SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC1 TOM CORRIGAN JOHN SIBODA SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC2 LYNN TRACY PAUL TRACY SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC3 RYAN ENGEL ZACK LAMB SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC4 ROBERT LIPSTREUER RYAN LIPSTREUER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
1 PAUL HENDERSON KASON HENDERSON WAPPAPELLO      
2 GALE BRECKENRIDGE WACO JOHNSON WAPPAPELLO      
3 RON NISWONGER DAN NISWONGER WAPPAPELLO      
4 CLAY FRANCIS TODD BOYD WAPPAPELLO      
5 KEN OWENS MATT ALLISON WAPPAPELLO      
6 JERRY POWELL SHAWN HARDY WAPPAPELLO      
7 JAKE HARRIS TC JENNINGS WAPPAPELLO      
8 JAMIE THURSTON COLTON THURSTON WAPPAPELLO      
9 STEVE SEITER JEFF MYERS WAPPAPELLO      
10 ERIC BATTON AARON HUNTER WAPPAPELLO      
11 RANDY JACKSON SCOTT MILLER WAPPAPELLO      
12 RANDY PIERCE KEITH CARROLL WAPPAPELLO      
13 DOUG CHEATAM KEVIN ROYER WAPPAPELLO      
14 THAD MCGREGOR MICHAEL WILLIAMS WAPPAPELLO      
15 JERRY CARPENTER JEFF SLINKARD WAPPAPELLO      
WC1 CURTIS BLACK MIKE ALLISON WAPPAPELLO      
WC2 BRYAN HOUSE BRENT HOUSE WAPPAPELLO      
WC3 JUSTIN MOSIER JETT MOSIER WAPPAPELLO      
WC4 JERRY PYLES BRIAN DENNIS WAPPAPELLO