HOME




2024 CHAMPIONSHIP TEAMS

ONLY TEAMS LISTED BELOW MAY FISH THE CLASSIC.
If your team or division is not listed and you believe this is an error please contact your director.

Teams listed below have qualified for the Championship. Entries must be received by the entry deadline 2/7/24. Due to USPS issues we will allow a one week "Late Payment" date due 2/14/24 subject to a $20 late fee. SEND THEM IN EARLY TO AVOID ISSUES!
 

 

QL ANGLER1 ANGLER2 DIVISION ENT DD BTC
1 DOUG BATES RICHARD ARMSTRONG CEDAR LAKE      
2 HAYDEN SNYDER LONNIE SADLER CEDAR LAKE      
3 RON DAROSA DALE HORAZ CEDAR LAKE X X  
4 JEFF SYKES HANK BANYCKY CEDAR LAKE X X  
5 JERRY GRAMMER JR ANTHONY FERRANTO CEDAR LAKE      
6 RON JOHNSON TYSON SHOOT CEDAR LAKE      
7 COLLIN CHILDERS SHAUN DILTZ CEDAR LAKE      
8 CRAIG NICHOLSON RODNEY NICHOLSON CEDAR LAKE X X  
WC1 DAVID GUILL ZACK GUILL CEDAR LAKE      
WC2 ARTHUR PILSNER  TREY BUSCH  CEDAR LAKE X X X
1 JOHN FRANKO NATHAN DERDOWSKI CENTRAL MICHIGAN X X  
2 KEVIN VIDA TOM SHOEMAKER CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
3 ANDY MAIER STEVE GLYNN CENTRAL MICHIGAN X X  
4 MARK REINKE MIKE SIELINSKE CENTRAL MICHIGAN X X  
5 DUSTIN BURLESON BRANDEN HASKELL CENTRAL MICHIGAN X X  
6 DAVID RICHARDSON KYLE RICHARDSON CENTRAL MICHIGAN X X  
7 CHRISTOPHER BARRETT DEREK BARRETT CENTRAL MICHIGAN X    
WC1 TODD DREYSSE  THOMAS HASKINS  CENTRAL MICHIGAN X X  
WC2 GARY EMERY JR.  GARY EMERY III  CENTRAL MICHIGAN      
1 CLINT MARLER PHIL DURACZ CHOICE X X  
2 BEN DOAN JACK DOAN CHOICE X X  
3 HAYDEN GOSEN DENNIS STOLZ CHOICE X X  
4 JORDAN BOWLIN LONNIE BOWLIN CHOICE X X X
5 DAVID BROWN TERRY SCHOETTMER CHOICE X X  
6 JOHN DACKO RON FOLEY CHOICE X X  
7 RON DAROSA DALE HORAZ CHOICE      
8 TOBY CORN MARTY SISK CHOICE X X  
9 SHAWN BURTON BART GRIDER CHOICE X X  
10 NATE COLLINS MORRIS COLLINS CHOICE      
11 BOB HUGHEY STEVE RAMEY CHOICE X X X
12 JASON PATTERSON NICHOLAS SOBIESKI CHOICE X X  
13 WALLY KERNS TRAVIS KERNS CHOICE X X  
14 JERRY GRAMMER SR STEVE GRAMMER CHOICE X X  
15 JOSH KEENEY REECE KEENEY CHOICE X X X
16 KEVIN ALLEN CHRIS RHODES CHOICE X X X
17 JERRY CARPENTER JEFF SLINKARD CHOICE X X  
18 CRAIG FERRELL DOMINICK GUZZARDO CHOICE X X  
19 MICHAEL SUTTON EVAN SUTTON CHOICE X X  
20 AARON AULT RICH FYE CHOICE X X  
21 PHILLIP SKAGGS JEFF GWALTNEY CHOICE X X  
22 BRIAN ROTHROCK DIRK RYAN CHOICE X X X
23 DANIEL LANCASTER LEONARD KLINERT CHOICE X X  
24 CASEY HOFFMAN CARTER NACKERS CHOICE      
25 JAKE HURST TRAVIS LITTLE CHOICE X X  
26 ART KERNS CLIFFORD KERNS CHOICE X X  
27 DON HAMPTON RON CARNAHAN CHOICE      
28 DANIEL RAGAN ANTHONY FAZIO CHOICE X X  
29 DEREK ANIOLKOWSKI GREG MAGDA CHOICE X X  
30 RANDY JACKSON SCOTT MILLER CHOICE X X  
31 PHILIP EGGERT MARCIA EGGERT CHOICE      
32 JAMIE TOON JEFF JEWELL CHOICE X X  
33 BRAD MARSHALL GARY RIZZO CHOICE X X X
34 JOHN LIPSTREUER JARRETT LIPSTREUER CHOICE X X X
35 ADAM BROOKMAN JAMES SCHUBERT CHOICE X X  
36 MIKE GABEL ROB FERRARINI CHOICE      
37 NICK HUETSCH JOE ANDRES CHOICE X X  
38 JUSTIN MOSIER JETT MOSIER CHOICE X X  
39 TYCIAN HANSON II KELLA RODIEK CHOICE      
40 OTIS BAUMGARDT CRAIG BAUMGARDT CHOICE      
41 ROB ARMSTRONG STAN REBBER CHOICE X X  
42 BRETT ANDERSON MIKE ANDERSON CHOICE      
43 ADAM MARCOLINI  DANIEL MARCOLINI CHOICE      
44 DAVID BULOW JULIE ZIGA CHOICE X X  
45 AUSTIN STACK PHIL STACK CHOICE X X  
46 CONNOR KENDALL JARET WAMPNER CHOICE X X  
47 AARON STOUT JASON KRIEG CHOICE X X  
48 MIKE SWIFT ADAM GRAPPERHAUS CHOICE X    
49 HENRY TRELENBERG CORY TONE CHOICE      
50 KEITH GYULVESZI BRENDAN GYULVESZI CHOICE      
51 BAILEY BLESER RICH BLESER CHOICE      
52 BILLY DEAN VERNON WILLIAMS CHOICE      
53 ROGER MIKELS MALCOLM DUBBS III CHOICE X X X
54 NATHAN DELANEY DAN STELZNER CHOICE      
55 JOHN GODARD JOSE MUNOZ CHOICE X X X
56 ROBERT POINTER DAVE FIEGLE CHOICE      
57 CLINT PRICE MAX PRICE CHOICE X X  
58 CAMDEN YOUNGMAN DYLAN MARTIN CHOICE      
59 JOHN GARDNER PRESTON GARDNER CHOICE      
60 JERRY BATE JIM JARVIS CHOICE      
61 DONALD PAVLAK RANDALL WEBB CHOICE      
62 MARK DUERR JOSH VIET CHOICE X X  
63 JOSH ROSE TIM JUST CHOICE      
64 MIKE BOTOS BRET LANGUELL CHOICE      
1 DAVID BERENS ALEC BERENS DESPLAINS -BRAIDWOOD X X  
2 BRETT WYSOK BJ WIDLOWSKI DESPLAINS -BRAIDWOOD      
3 NATHAN RAIMONDO ROBERT POINTER DESPLAINS -BRAIDWOOD X X  
4 RANDY MILLER ANDY WEGNER DESPLAINS -BRAIDWOOD X X  
5 BRYAN PARTAK ANNA MOODY DESPLAINS -BRAIDWOOD X X  
6 CHANDLER LARSON BRANDON HOLLEY DESPLAINS -BRAIDWOOD X X  
7 TOM GAWCZYNSKI LARRY GAWCZYNSKI DESPLAINS -BRAIDWOOD      
8 DOUG DAY AUSTIN DAY DESPLAINS -BRAIDWOOD X X  
9 KEN ZAHN TONY FRACARO DESPLAINS -BRAIDWOOD X X  
10 DAN CARDWELL KEITH DALY DESPLAINS -BRAIDWOOD X X  
WC1 RONNYY YOUNG MATHEW MURRAY DESPLAINS -BRAIDWOOD X X  
WC2 GREG MCCANDLESS SAM PERDERSON DESPLAINS -BRAIDWOOD X X X
WC3 DOUG BARNES DAKOTA BARNES DESPLAINS -BRAIDWOOD X X  
1 ZACH SCHMIEGLITZ MIKE SCHMIEGLITZ FOX CHAIN X X  
2 CHRIS GROH MIKE CONLEY FOX CHAIN X X  
3 BRANDON BRISCOE BRIAN FLOORE FOX CHAIN X X  
4 DAVID REIF JASON REIF FOX CHAIN      
5 SCOTT BREFELD JOHN GOLA FOX CHAIN X X  
6 ERIC RASMUSSEN JOHN FRUGO FOX CHAIN X X X
7 JARRETT KNIZE STEVE NEBEL FOX CHAIN X X X
8 JOE JAWORSKI NICK COZZI FOX CHAIN X X  
9 JIMMY TEMPLIN LOGAN MCKENZIE FOX CHAIN X X  
10 KYLE MARCANGELO KEVIN VANDERLIP FOX CHAIN X X  
11 LOGAN MCKENZIE MICHELLE REICK FOX CHAIN      
12 JOE MAZZUCA JACOB MAZZUCA FOX CHAIN X X X
14 TROY KARAFA WALLY CIBROWSKI FOX CHAIN X X  
WC1 JOE MCNAMARA PAUL QUINN FOX CHAIN      
WC2 GEORGE TAYLOR PAUL QUINN FOX CHAIN X X X
WC3 STEVE GARCIA CHRIS GARCIA FOX CHAIN X X  
1 BUD SMART DAVE COFFING INDIANA X X X
2 JIM MCWHIRTER ROD COFFING INDIANA X X  
3 JAY WITVOET JR DAKOTA WENDT INDIANA X X  
4 SAMUEL RYAN KURTIS BOWSHER INDIANA X X  
5 JIM HAN KYLE ACHOR INDIANA      
6 KEVIN HYSONG SANDRA LUGO INDIANA X X  
7 MARK RANDOLPH RICK RANDOLPH INDIANA X X  
8 CLIFTON COBB CHRIS MCWHIRTER INDIANA X X X
9 MATTHEW CREIGHTON BRIAN CREIGHTON INDIANA      
10 RAY DREW JOHN PRIDEMORE INDIANA X X X
11 DOUG VANDERWALL MURPHY MEISS INDIANA X X X
12 ED OILAR KEVIN RUSSELL INDIANA X X X
13 AARON HOCHSTEDLER RODNEY ELLIS INDIANA X X X
14 JIM MIDDLETON JOSH MIDDLETON INDIANA X X  
WC1 TIM RODENBARGER JON RILEY INDIANA X X  
WC2 JOHN RAINES TERRI RAINES INDIANA X X  
WC3 BRYON NIPPLE WILS MITTICA INDIANA X X  
WC4 JOHN COLLUM RAY SEACH INDIANA      
1 AUSTIN OVERDORF CARL YEAGLEY INDIANAPOLIS X X  
2 ZACH DYKE MATT HAMILTON INDIANAPOLIS      
3 JOHN REPENNING JASON FERGUSON INDIANAPOLIS X X  
4 HINK HINKLE BROOK JOHNSON INDIANAPOLIS X X  
5 BRAD REED ZACH BUCCI INDIANAPOLIS X X X
6 DAVID CASE JASON ONEILL INDIANAPOLIS      
7 JASON PICKETT JEFF HAMPTON INDIANAPOLIS X X  
8 JASON KISER JEFF WEHNER INDIANAPOLIS X X X
10 JEFF NAPIER RICHARD FERGUSON INDIANAPOLIS X X  
11 JD KYLE CHAD JACKSON INDIANAPOLIS X X  
12 RANDY BUCHANAN BRIAN BUCHANAN INDIANAPOLIS X X X
13 GEORGE DIEHL THOMAS TOKASH INDIANAPOLIS X X  
14 RAYMOND TURNER MATT JONES INDIANAPOLIS X X X
15 JAKE MITCHELL MORGAN MITCHELL INDIANAPOLIS X X  
16 PHIL REEL RANDY REEL INDIANAPOLIS      
WC1 STEVE JOHNSON ANTHONY HAINES INDIANAPOLIS X X  
WC2 TOM PHIFER TONY PHIFER INDIANAPOLIS X X  
WC3 FRED COLEMAN BLAINE COLEMAN INDIANAPOLIS X X  
WC4 PAUL HENRY JR PAUL HENRY INDIANAPOLIS X X  
1 RYAN FREUND DUSTIN PAYNE KINKAID X X  
2 JERRY CRAWFORD MIKE CRAWFORD KINKAID X X  
3 KEVIN RENTH KAM MONICAL KINKAID X X X
4 LARRY HASTINGS JR CHRIS LARKINS KINKAID X X  
5 MARK MASON BRANDON REEDER KINKAID X X X
6 SHANNON TOIGO GREG BERNER KINKAID X X X
7 MARK CRAWFORD SR MARK CRAWFORD JR KINKAID X X  
8 JOHN HOOD SEAN STARKWEATHER KINKAID X X  
9 TONY DOWDY JR TONY DOWDY SR KINKAID X X  
WC1 JASON BARBER CORY SINGLETARY KINKAID X    
2 RYAN WHITACRE DANNY MOHAN LAKE CALUMET X X  
3 BRIAN JACKSON JIM SAWYER LAKE CALUMET      
4 JOSH SOKOL MIKE CASH LAKE CALUMET X X X
5 RUSSELL WILLIAMS NICHOLAS WILLIAMS LAKE CALUMET X X  
6 BRIAN BARTHELT ANTHONY SPANO LAKE CALUMET X X  
7 MARK STEWART BILL BEEN LAKE CALUMET      
WC1 DUNCAN KOPP- RICHARDSON DAN PRESCOTT LAKE CALUMET X X  
WC2 TONY AMODIO MARIO AMODIO LAKE CALUMET X X  
1 KYLE RADAKE ERIC NISWONGER LAKE EGYPT X X X
2 MIKE HUDSON ADDISON EGGERTSEN LAKE EGYPT X X X
3 MARK JELLEY DANNY CLARK LAKE EGYPT X X X
4 MATT SWALLS RON ROBINSON LAKE EGYPT X X  
5 KYLE HUMERICKHOUSE KYLE LEPOSKY LAKE EGYPT X X  
6 MIKE HAMMERS HUNTER HAMMERS LAKE EGYPT X X  
7 RYAN FLOWERS JAKE BATHON LAKE EGYPT X X  
8 MASON BISHOP MONT BISHOP LAKE EGYPT X X  
9 DAN SHORAGA ADAM EGGERTSEN LAKE EGYPT X X  
10 BRETT SHORT COLLIN CHILDERS LAKE EGYPT X X  
11 JARRED ALBERS MELVIN BATHON LAKE EGYPT X X  
12 KERRY BETZ KEVIN NEAL LAKE EGYPT X X  
13 RICK KING DEREK KING LAKE EGYPT X X  
14 JOHN DARNELL MIKE HUMERICKHOUSE LAKE EGYPT X X  
15 STEVE SANDERS MIKE MOTT LAKE EGYPT      
16 ROB HICKS ROGER KING LAKE EGYPT      
17 JASON HODGE LEON ROBINSON LAKE EGYPT X X  
18 KYLE KOCH IAN GUNN LAKE EGYPT X X  
WC1 VENSON NEWSOM  CHRIS HILL  LAKE EGYPT X X  
WC2 JEFF HARRELL  DEVIN LAMINACK  LAKE EGYPT X X  
1 TRAVIS ALCOCK KRISTI BENNECKE LAKE GENEVA X X  
2 JEFF GUST JACOB GUST LAKE GENEVA X X  
3 JOE RAVENNA PATRICK ANDRES LAKE GENEVA X X  
4 FREDERICK GOY JONATHAN RABELHOFER LAKE GENEVA      
5 VAUGHN CAPASSO CHRIS CAPASSO LAKE GENEVA      
6 MATT MADLENER JERAMIE HEWKIN LAKE GENEVA X X  
7 JOE POLLAK KYLE RABELHOFER LAKE GENEVA      
8 ALEX BARBOUR PAUL DRISCOLL LAKE GENEVA X X  
9 JOE HUGHES JEFF SCHREINER LAKE GENEVA X X X
10 NATHAN HOLM ANDY TOTH LAKE GENEVA X X  
11 KARL KUCIK JEFF COIA LAKE GENEVA      
12 DAN BRUEGGEMANN ERIC SCHACHELMAYER LAKE GENEVA X X  
13 DANIEL HERRMAN NICK GOGGIN LAKE GENEVA      
14 BILL OLSON JOHN DEMAY LAKE GENEVA      
15 TYLER ZIMMERMAN* MAX GEYER LAKE GENEVA X X  
16 DAN MARTIN DON MARTIN LAKE GENEVA X X  
17 WILLIAM HEIM RICK DASKO LAKE GENEVA      
18 ZACHARY DRISCOLL JAY FEDOR LAKE GENEVA X X X
WC1 DAKOTA STEIF EDDIE SINDLES LAKE GENEVA      
WC2 RALPH ANTFELLNER PAT FELDHAUSEN LAKE GENEVA      
WC3 PETE RIEDER VIOLET TALLEY LAKE GENEVA X    
WC4 VINCE RENELLA SAM HORNSBY LAKE GENEVA      
1 MARK WIESE BRAD JELINEK LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X  
2 ROB BUELTMANN BEN VERHOEF LAKE OF THE OZARKS      
3 BRETT GOVREAU BEAU GOVREAU LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X X
4 JASON GREIL DON BECKLEY LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X  
5 CHUCK AUSTIN FRANK SINN LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X  
6 JAY HULSEY JAY MYERS LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X X
7 JEREMY GREIL MEL TASCHLER LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X  
8 BRANDT TICHACEK ED TICHACEK LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X  
10 CONRAD MCMAHON ALEX MOYER LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X  
11 BILLY MARTON MARK CHRISCO LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X  
12 ROGER KRULL RANDY KRULL LAKE OF THE OZARKS X    
WC1 LEE ELLIFF JEFF CROSSEN LAKE OF THE OZARKS X X  
1 MARC EVANS NICK KLOPFENSTEIN MICHIANA X X  
3 BRUCE YOUNG LEE DURACZ MICHIANA X X  
4 CLINT GRADELESS JEFFREY GELLER MICHIANA X X X
5 TRAVIS EDGAR JIM SPRINKLE MICHIANA X X  
6 BRIAN WHITAKER DON WHITAKER MICHIANA X X  
7 DUSTIN HAMILTON RON CRAWFORD MICHIANA      
8 KYLE KASER BRAD KASER MICHIANA X X  
9 WADE YOST DUSTY CLIFTON MICHIANA X X  
10 MATT HOFFER BRAD HOFFER MICHIANA X X  
WC1 ANDY ELLENBERGER TIM CHILDS MICHIANA X X  
WC2 TIM HUDSON JASON ELLIOTT MICHIANA X X  
1 ADAM CRIGGER SCOTT CRIGGER MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
2 DENNIS KAYS DAVID KAYS MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X X
3 CHUCK FISER* ROGER KOOPMAN MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
4 RYAN NELSON MARK DEMPSEY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X X
5 JUSTIN WATERMAN BRADY HANNA MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
6 NATHAN LONG SHAWN LONG MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
7 KEVIN ATKINSON MICHAEL VANKAMPEN MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
8 JEFF GEE STEVE MAJEWSKI MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X X
9 MARK MCCARTNEY ZACH MCCARTNEY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
10 SETH EICKERT REECE EICKERT MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
11 DOC MERKIN DON MAY MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X X
12 NEVIN GILLETTE CHASE GILLETTE MISSISSIPPI POOL 13      
13 KURT KAHL MIKE FELDERMANN MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
14 JAMIE CURIA NATHAN GRAVERT MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
WC1 STEVE IVES JR JEFF CHANDLER MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
WC2 LARRY HOERTZ RAY SKILES MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
WC3 BRAD ALBERS MIKE ALGER MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
WC4 BRANDON AHLGRIM JACK LEMKE MISSISSIPPI POOL 13 X X  
1 JOE KOCH MICHAEL CLONINGER NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
2 SPENCER HAHN ADAM STAMM NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
3 CASEY HOFFMAN JERRY MORK NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
4 BROCK GULLIXON SETH KORB NORTH WISCONSIN X X X
5 HUNTER BILLINGTON JIM BILLINGTON NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
6 BRADY RUFENACHT NICK REDLIN NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
7 JUSTIN YENTER LEO YENTER NORTH WISCONSIN X X X
8 JERRY SCHUMACHER KEITH CLEGG NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
9 THOMAS ROGERS LUKE ROGERS NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
10 GEOFF WILLIAMS NATHAN DELANEY NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
11 SHAWN KRUZITSKI PETE SKIBBA NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
12 ROGER OLSON JR JEFF FARRELL NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
13 NICK RENIER BARRY WOLF NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
14 JOSH WOLF RYAN YAEGER NORTH WISCONSIN      
15 SHANNON GAGNOW DYLAN LATHROP NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
WC1 BOB WETLI ADAM WETLI NORTH WISCONSIN X X  
1 COTY FOWLER  AUSTIN ORR PADUCAH X X  
2 ANTHONY COLEMAN THOMAS FLANARY PADUCAH X X  
3 KAIN JOINER CHUCK RUSSELL PADUCAH X X  
4 MELVIN JEFFORDS BRANDON BROADWAY PADUCAH X X X
5 MIKE KELLER KOLBY KELLER PADUCAH      
WC1 RONNIE SIRESS JEFF SIRESS PADUCAH X X  
WC2 JEREMY WALLACE RICKY WILLIAMS PADUCAH X X X
1 JEFF FARMER TOBY TERRY REND LAKE      
2 SCOTT NEAL NATHAN DESETT REND LAKE X X  
3 TRAVIS GRAHAM ROBERT HAWKINS REND LAKE X X  
4 BRENNON MCCORD MARK OBRIEN REND LAKE X X X
5 GREG COLEMAN TRAVIS GILLETT REND LAKE X X X
6 STEVEN BRAYFIELD ZACH THOMAS REND LAKE      
7 JOHN LOESCHE CHAD STEINGRUBEY REND LAKE X X  
8 JAKE YANCEY JUSTIN YANCEY REND LAKE      
9 BRIAN LOYD BRANDON BATE REND LAKE X X  
10 JOHN MIKLOS JORDAN MORHET REND LAKE      
WC1 NEIL MCCORD STEVE SIZEMORE REND LAKE X X  
WC2 TYLER NEAL BRANDEN HAMMONDS REND LAKE X X  
WC3 BARRY JOY RYAN HAWKINS REND LAKE X X  
1 CLINT JOYNER SHAWN VERNATTER SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X X  
2 BRIAN MCCARTER JASON FOWLER SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X X  
3 SCOTT TYRELL KYLE RATLIFF SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X X X
4 DAN HOUSER NICK IRELAND SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X    
5 ADAM DEBONO JOEL IHRIG SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X X  
6 RICH COLON GEORGE LORD SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X X  
7 JASON WILLBUR JENNIFER WILLBUR SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN X X  
9 JAKE SAUNDERS JUSTIN HAJDUK SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN      
1 HARRY MARSH III HARRY MARSH II SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X X
2 CARL FINLEY JON WOJAK SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X X
3 JAY WOLLENBERG KEVIN FASSBIND* SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
4 LOGAN KERTSCHER BRYAN MILLER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
5 RYAN ENGEL ZACK LAMB SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X    
6 NATHAN WIRSBINSKY VAUGHN VESCIO SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
7 DONNIE SHANKS DOUG BLANK SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
8 AUSTIN RUPERS TIM PULIZZANO SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
9 AL MECIKALSKI DAVE VANERT SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
10 KEVIN WINDORFF BEN WANKE SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
11 PETE WELTER NICK WELTER SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X X
12 GENE HENRICKS MARK HENRICKS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
13 JASON JENKINS JACOB JENKINS SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
14 HUNTER IMHOFF JAKE LARSON SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
15 TYCIAN HANSON MITCHELL NELSON SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
16 CHRIS SCHUH MATT FOSDICK SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X X
17 ZANE RINGHAND JAKE SWENSON SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC1 PATRICK CORBETT  JOSEPH CORBETT  SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
WC2 ROBERT LIPSTREUER  RYAN LIPSTREUER  SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN      
WC3 LYNN TRACY  PAUL TRACY  SOUTHEAST WISCONSIN X X  
1 WARREN MANION BILLY DEBLOIS WAPPAPELLO X X  
2 ADAM HUTSON JEREMIAH GRAY WAPPAPELLO X X  
3 DOUG CHEATHAM KEVIN ROYER WAPPAPELLO X X  
4 PAUL HENDERSON KASON HENDERSON WAPPAPELLO X X  
5 JAMIE THURSTON COLTON THURSTON WAPPAPELLO X X  
6 JERRY PYLES BRIAN DENNIS WAPPAPELLO X X  
7 GALE BRECKENRIDGE WACO JOHNSON WAPPAPELLO X X  
8 CLAY FRANCIS TODD BOYD WAPPAPELLO X X  
9 JAKE HARRIS RILEY CALVIRD WAPPAPELLO      
10 STEVE SEITER JEFF MYERS WAPPAPELLO X X  
11 KEVIN BROTHERTON NICK GIBBONS WAPPAPELLO      
12 KEN OWENS MATT ALLISON WAPPAPELLO X X  
13 RON NISWONGER DAN NISWONGER WAPPAPELLO X X  
14 JERRY POWELL SHAWN HARTY WAPPAPELLO X    
WC1 DON LYNN LARRY THURMAN WAPPAPELLO X X  
WC2 BRYAN HOUSE BRENT HOUSE WAPPAPELLO X X  
WC3 JASON KEITH HUNTER KEITH WAPPAPELLO X    
WC3 JAY ZIEGLER SHAWN STEARNS CEDAR LAKE X X